Feed
Already playing ? Get these essential add ons to enhance the game Want updated squads for FM19? We have the worlds biggest FM2019 Data Update. 33 minutes ago
A new version of our data update was released with 548235 changes from 918 contributors.
36 minutes ago
A new version of our data update was released with 360757 changes from 983 contributors.
36 minutes ago
A new version of our data update was released with 148752 changes from 466 contributors.
56 minutes ago
RD_ commented on: Blocking of the CHELSEA market
1 hour ago
A new version of our data update was released with 548222 changes from 918 contributors.
1 hour ago
A new version of our data update was released with 360736 changes from 983 contributors.
1 hour ago
A new version of our data update was released with 148731 changes from 466 contributors.
1 hour ago
rekooner2 commented on: Facepacks Release thread - NO REQUESTS
1 hour ago
rekooner2 added a download: MIX 7 Mixpack
1 hour ago
Qvordrup commented on: FM2019 Real Names and German National Team Fix File for FM19 v3.0 [released 01/03/2019]
1 hour ago
A new megapack was released: Cut Out Player Faces Megapack V11.11
2 hours ago
Qvordrup commented on: FM2019 Real Names and German National Team Fix File for FM19 v3.0 [released 01/03/2019]
2 hours ago
kingrobbo commented on: FM18 update
2 hours ago
kingrobbo commented on: FM18 Domestic Changes
2 hours ago
liverpool8 commented on: Operation Nine Elms
2 hours ago
kingrobbo commented on: Blocking of the CHELSEA market
2 hours ago
kingrobbo commented on: FM18 update
3 hours ago
kingrobbo commented on: Removing CL qualified teams
3 hours ago
RD_ commented on: Blocking of the CHELSEA market
3 hours ago
DNZY commented on: [FM17] Climbing Jacob's Ladder (Part Deux)
3 hours ago
A new version of our data update was released with 547999 changes from 918 contributors.
3 hours ago
A new version of our data update was released with 360470 changes from 983 contributors.
3 hours ago
A new version of our data update was released with 148348 changes from 466 contributors.
4 hours ago
tongey commented on: FM19 - TONGEY travels the world.
4 hours ago
Qvordrup commented on: Request Thread (ONLY TEAMS, COMPS and NATIONS THAT ARE IN THE OFFICIAL FM DATABASE)
4 hours ago
Tanveer50243792 commented on: Request Thread (ONLY TEAMS, COMPS and NATIONS THAT ARE IN THE OFFICIAL FM DATABASE)
5 hours ago
Dan commented on: Welcome To Hellgrade - A Red Star Belgrade Career
5 hours ago
maalivahti commented on: Facepacks Release thread - NO REQUESTS
5 hours ago
maalivahti added a download: APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC [10.09] Teampack
5 hours ago
mons commented on: Facepacks Release thread - NO REQUESTS
Discussion
Name: Vincenzo Sansolini
ID: 43266714
http://s7.postimg.org/icg8c20xz/43266714.png
Player Name: Fagrie Lakay

Player ID: 65028520

Link: Link to picture

Existing Images: Search results for: 65028520


Baja Edit - Image has been cut.


thank you for the cut but I can't find it. where is it? does't show up at all.
Player Name: Fabian Coito

Player ID: 78020241

Link: Link to picture

Existing Images: Search results for: 78020241


Baja Edit - Image has been cut.

«This comment has been edited»
thank you for the cut but I can't find it. where is it? does't show up at all.

Here it is.
https://i.imgur.com/7TeM2re.jpg
Player Name: Fabian Coito

Player ID: 78020241

Link: Link to picture

Existing Images: Search results for: 78020241

http://www.dodaj.rs/f/T/1j/2tLnqeO2/78020241.png

One more missing
http://www.dodaj.rs/f/2H/iw/3soRcTm1/62052254.png
https://i.imgur.com/7TeM2re.jpg
Player Name: Miguel Ângelo

Player ID: 55082743

Link: Link to picture

Existing Images: Search results for: 55082743


http://s10.postimg.org/59x3ast6d/55082743.png
Name: Riccardo Cassaro
ID: 43020539
http://s23.postimg.org/7acinid1j/43020539.png

Name: Stefano Acquaviva
ID: 43124963
http://s16.postimg.org/4hm0o3ebl/43124963.png

Name: Gabriele Scaffidi
ID: 43163064
http://s23.postimg.org/vppc2b1c7/43163064.png
http://www.dodaj.rs/f/T/1j/2tLnqeO2/78020241.png

Thank you very much!

«This comment has been edited»
Player Name: Carlos Dutra

Player ID: 78036088

Link: Link to picture

Existing Images: Search results for: 78036088


http://www.tenfield.com.uy/wp-content/uploads/2015/03/Dutra.jpg
Player Name: Adam Binks

Player ID: 90061451

Link: Link to picture

Existing Images: Search results for: 90061451


https://igcdn-photos-h-a.akamaihd.net/hphotos-ak-xfp1/t51.2885-15/e15/10246131_296218013874687_1399653281_n.jpg
Mike Bassett - Manager for FM2018 @ Steam Workshop ***NEW***
EEE - England, Enhanced, Expanded for FM 2016 - v9.02 @ Steam Workshop from FMUpdates!
jUst wAit and see if mY hEad eXpLoDes - Personal Blog Website

EEE - England, Enhanced, Expanded is currently on hiatus..
Player Name: Jerome Idir

Player ID: 85103943

Link: Link to picture

Existing Images: Search results for: 85103943


Baja Edit - Image has been cut.

«This comment has been edited»
Name: Marcello Ferrari
ID: 43206774
http://s17.postimg.org/w9zrrgux7/43206774.png

Name: Giacomo Avanzi
ID: 43208325
http://s2.postimg.org/4vg6ubsmd/43208325.png
Name: Amilcare Caporali
ID: 43206777
http://s18.postimg.org/hc0uaupl1/43206777.png

Name: Nicola Mazzoni
ID: 43206776
http://s18.postimg.org/n2vm2bmyt/43206776.png

Name: Marco Valizia
ID: 43206775
http://s7.postimg.org/cdw4bch5z/43206775.png

Name: Pier Filippo Colacicco
ID: 43162198
http://s2.postimg.org/3jzpdqz6t/43162198.png

Name: Jean Marie Comune
ID: 43161716
http://s12.postimg.org/onkaljuxl/43161716.png

Name: Filippo Donati
ID: 43155792
http://s8.postimg.org/dhgshifdt/43155792.png

Name: Nicholas Campana
ID: 43125095
http://s18.postimg.org/hwgbwwzr9/43125095.png
Name: Yuri Gelli
ID: 826482
http://s13.postimg.org/l5jv4omeb/826482.png

Name: Lorenzo Andreozzi
ID: 43162530
http://s1.postimg.org/t1x5ea0ez/43162530.png
Player Name: Amaro Neto

Player ID: 55074702

Link: Link to picture

Existing Images: Search results for: 55074702


http://s10.postimg.org/tslo7xyol/55074702.png
Player Name: Ulrich Kapolongo

Player ID: 12009096

Link: Link to picture

Existing Images: Search results for: 12009096


Baja Edit - Image has been cut.

«This comment has been edited»
Name: Giuseppino Argentesi
ID: 706366
http://s17.postimg.org/jekplwbnv/706366.png
Player Name: Roberto Challe

Player ID: 5290074

Link: Link to picture

Existing Images: Search results for: 5290074


http://www.tvperu.gob.pe/sites/default/files/challe010915.jpg
Player Name: Milot Rashica

Player ID: 11024791

Link: Link to picture

Existing Images: Search results for: 11024791


http://www.dodaj.rs/f/3e/et/9KsM6mp/11024791.png
ЗВЕЗДА ИГРА ТОТАЛНО ДРУГАЧИЈЕ ОД ДРУГИХ !
Player Name: Giorgi Arabidze

Player ID: 59075462

Link: Link to picture

Existing Images: Search results for: 59075462


http://gff.ge/Home/Display/?filepath=63aa8cd1-19bf-4bda-939b-11d35c923d8b&width=2500&type=2
Baja Edit - Bigger\better source added.

«This comment has been edited»
ЗВЕЗДА ИГРА ТОТАЛНО ДРУГАЧИЈЕ ОД ДРУГИХ !
Player Name: Carlos David

Player ID: 67004753

Link: Link to picture

Existing Images: Search results for: 67004753


http://imagenes.diariodelaltoaragon.es/foto/5/464105/515c/2014/07/16/coloso/huesca/carlos/david/coloso-huesca.jpg
Player Name: Manu Gaspar

Player ID: 67014478

Link: Link to picture

Existing Images: Search results for: 67014478


http://www.radiohuesca.com/fotos/20141111215620-94655.JPGhttp://www.bdfutbol.com/i/j/200096.jpg

«This comment has been edited»
Player Name: Jason Cunliffe

Player ID: 23192909

Link: Link to picture

Existing Images: Search results for: 23192909


http://s4.postimg.org/4oppj8hvd/23192909.png
Player Name: Shawn Nicklaw

Player ID: 27087556

Link: Link to picture

Existing Images: Search results for: 27087556


http://s24.postimg.org/f2z9v6qvl/27087556.png
1. https://hostr.co/file/970/fGnDjqR4NPxy/139090.png 2. https://hostr.co/file/970/pHzZqAtpjF3q/7642366.png 3. https://hostr.co/file/970/AHaezeczCYbc/40000492.png
4. https://hostr.co/file/970/mUp8OKzNxMO8/40001228.png 5. https://hostr.co/file/970/03IOFrUancBp/40004891.png 6. https://hostr.co/file/970/imSqWTBUGt5p/40007645.png
7. https://hostr.co/file/970/Lv2foulwIy7n/40008181.png 8. https://hostr.co/file/970/IRtFbMOmBeRg/13129752.png 9. https://hostr.co/file/970/WR8zV8mivm6G/19131101.png
10. https://hostr.co/file/970/IsDsJV3EYjIc/78074087.png 11. https://hostr.co/file/970/5B2qvR1vQ1n0/87015301.png 12. https://hostr.co/file/970/TaEH9Tvv0db2/71075584.png

1. Tomba Singh ID 139090
2. Denzil Franco ID 7642366
3. Mohammed Rafi ID 40000492
4. Sanju Pradhan ID 40001228
5. Arnab Mondal ID 40004891
6. Cavin Lobo ID 40007645
7. Biswajit Saha ID 40008181
8. Benjamin Tetteh ID 13129752
9. Diogo Acosta ID 19131101
10. Felipe Carvalho ID 78074087
11. Rubilio Castillo ID 87015301
12. Denys Balanyuk ID 71075584
Player Name: André São Miguel

Player ID: 55074964

Link: Link to picture

Existing Images: Search results for: 55074964


http://s2.postimg.org/5gqsr75n9/55074964.png
Player Name: Süleyman Hurma

Player ID: 8476011

Link: Link to picture

Existing Images: Search results for: 8476011


Baja Edit - Image has been cut.

«This comment has been edited»
Player Name: Maximilian Mittelstädt

Player ID: 91143714

Link: Link to picture

Existing Images: Search results for: 91143714


Baja Edit - Already requested in Hertha BSC team pack request.

«This comment has been edited»