Metallic Logos Megapack

Our Football Manager Metallic Logos Pack contains thousands more Club and Competition logos than any other megapack out there and every National Logo, Continental Logo and Flag in the game. It's kept regularly up to date to ensure you always have best and latest Logos to make Football Manager even more attractive.

  • 378,688
  • 2022.08 - Released on 25 Jul 2022
Metallic Logos Megapack

bakizp
15 years ago
8 hours ago
10,761

Australia

 

Sebastopol Vikings  (15061538)

 

Warrnambool Rangers (2000133359)

 

Bacchus Marsh (2000133360)

 

Ballarat North United (2000133361)

 

Daylesford (2000133362)

 

Horsham (2000133363)

 

Forest Rangers (2000133364)

 

Victoria Park (2000133365)

 

Creswick (2000133366)

 

 

Chris93
11 years ago
13 hours ago
673

SM Douarnenez (NEW)

48048312

 

Golfo Dianese (NEW)

43156847

 

Rezzato Calcio Dor (MISSING)

2000112496

 

La Sportiva Ome (NEW)

43321103

 

Soccer Borghetto (NEW)

43457110

 

 

 

Ni9ht
8 years ago
2 hours ago
238

Haiphong FC ( 5627098 )  - new logo

flrb1899
2 years ago
1 month ago
161

Samoa

Saleimoa (2000047792) 

Chris93
11 years ago
13 hours ago
673
Kostas_Panachaiki
8 years ago
4 months ago
321
Premium

Aris Prevezas - REAL LOGO -   ID 36048437

 

Chris93
11 years ago
13 hours ago
673
Franz01
1 year ago
16 hours ago
222

🇹🇿 Tanzania

 

Gwambina - (2000015703)

CORRECT

 

Arusha - (13205626)

CORRECT

 

Arusha Utd - (2000097067)

MISSING

 

African Sports - (2000018435)

MISSING

 

DTB FC - (2000114647)

MISSING

 

Ihefu SC - (2000022654)

BETTER QUALITY

Fran93
13 years ago
2 days ago
292
Premium

Cuniburo (86032914) NEW logo

 

Qvordrup
14 years ago
2 hours ago
135,361

All request until now are checked

New update is on its way and anythings after this will go in later update.

bigpole
10 years ago
2 hours ago
9,107

Granit Bychawa 2000160164

 

FC Hegelmann 2000157312

 

Gauldal FK 2000156881

 

Firhouse Clover/Sacred Heart  F.C. 2000156894

 

FK Orlovi Jasenovo 2000155282

 

Bergdalens IK 2000153460

 

Västerfärnebo AIK 2000153449

 

Eisenbahner Sportverein Knittelfeld Juniors II 2000153253

 

Monte Grimano Terme 2000152512

 

 

Ronaldo Fenômeno
2 years ago
7 hours ago
16,719

Flamengo de Guanambi = 19205119 New

Chris93
11 years ago
13 hours ago
673
Chris93
11 years ago
13 hours ago
673
Ronaldo Fenômeno
2 years ago
7 hours ago
16,719

União Frederiquense (NEW) = ID 19151082

Chris93
11 years ago
13 hours ago
673

AF Elbasani (CORRECT)

2000108343

 

WatsonFM
8 months ago
9 hours ago
4,555

Spartak Moscow - NEW

ID 1529

 

Monterey Bay - NEW CLUB COME ON PATCH 22.3

ID 2000081586 

 

Atibaia - In 22.3 chagend name to Lemense - NEW, CLUB CHANGED NAME IN REAL LIFE AND CAME IN UPDATE 22.3

ID 19048215

 

Titanes - NEW, THE CLUB CHANGED NAME

ID 86049075

 

St. Louis City SC - NEW CLUB COME ON PATCH 22.3

ID 2000153732 

 

St. Louis 2 - NEW CLUB COME ON PATCH 22.3

ID 2000152202 

WatsonFM
8 months ago
9 hours ago
4,555

Colorado 2 - NEW CLUB COME ON PATCH 22.3
ID 2000152193

 

Houston 2 - NEW CLUB COME ON PATCH 22.3
ID 2000152191

 

Minnesota 2 - NEW CLUB COME ON PATCH 22.3
ID 2000152200

 

San Jose 2 - NEW CLUB COME ON PATCH 22.3
ID 2000152201

 

Vancouver 2 - CORRECT - Source
ID 72043493

WatsonFM
8 months ago
9 hours ago
4,555

Chicago 2 - NEW CLUB COME ON PATCH 22.3
ID 2000152198

 

Cincinnati 2 - NEW CLUB COME ON PATCH 22.3
ID 2000152207

 

Columbus 2 - NEW CLUB COME ON PATCH 22.3
ID 2000152192

 

Fort Lauderdale - CORRECT, CLUB CHANGED NAME TO INTER MIAMI CF II
ID 2000016224

 

New England II - CORRECT
ID 2000015603

 

NYCFC 2 - NEW CLUB COME ON PATCH 22.3
ID 2000152199

 

Rochester - NEW CLUB COME ON PATCH 22.3
ID 2000153766

WatsonFM
8 months ago
9 hours ago
4,555

Carabobo / Carabobo B - NEW - Removal of the orange outline and the buildings in the background
ID 5300226

ID 86041876

 

Deportivo La Guaira - CORRECT
ID 86034571

 

Deportivo Táchira / Deportivo Táchira B - NEW - New outline and addition of another star after winning the 2021 season
ID 120998

ID 86027745

WatsonFM
8 months ago
9 hours ago
4,555

ULA F.C. - CORRECT

ID 86010061

 

Llaneros E.F. - CORRECT

ID 78016112

Chris93
11 years ago
13 hours ago
673

Aurora CMC Uboldese (NEW)

43066032

 

CAS Sacconago (QUALITY IMPROVEMENT)

43066058

 

Solbiatese (NEW)

2223

 

Gallarate (NEW)

43607768

 

 

 

stankovic10
5 years ago
5 months ago
2
By Franz01 27 January 2022 - 16:36 PM UTC 

My old requests not updated previously

 

Renate - 1413274
BETTER QUALITY

 

Siena - 1170
OFFICIAL (https://m.facebook.com/SienaRobur1904)

ALT

 

San Carlos - 5385104
BETTER QUALITY

 

Jorge Wilstermann - 120066
CORRECT

 

Decic - 5773564
OFFICIAL (https://m.facebook.com/fcdecic)

 

Sabah (AZE) - 59130752
NEW/BETTER QUALITY (darker colors)

 

Villarreal - 1777
Villarreal B - 7452072
Villarreal C - 67004779
NEW (small change, bigger letters)

 

FC Brasov - 2000105297
BETTER QUALITY

 

Waneagu - 300054864
BETTER QUALITY

 

Jeunesse Canach - 85066352
BETTER QUALITY

 

Hebar - 7500388
BETTER QUALITY

 

Cincinnati - 20041327
BETTER QUALITY

 

 

Decic No!!!!

Official site: https://fcdecic.com/

 

You LOGO - fake 

Franz01
1 year ago
16 hours ago
222
By stankovic10 27 February 2022 - 19:32 PM UTC 

Decic No!!!!

Official site: https://fcdecic.com/

 

You LOGO - fake 

 

Lol

In the shirts they still use that logo, in the graphics and in their bus

https://www.facebook.com/story.php?story_fbid=344554667672585&id=100063541630060&scmts=scwspsdd

bigpole
10 years ago
2 hours ago
9,107

Polish Fourth Division (malopolska) 96057614 

 

Polish Fourth Division (mazowiecka Central) 2000018085

 

AKS Strzegom 96124680 (only the triangle in the middle without the circle)

 

Alit Ozarów 96140495

 

Celuloza Kostrzyn 96085407

 

Centra Ostrów Wlkp. 96121051

 

Flota 710008

 

Czarni Zagan 710639

 

GKS Mirków 96161398

 

Glogovia 2000020886 (current logo is an academy logo)

 

Huragan Morag 96083277 (MKS not KS)

 

Igloopol Debica 54003057

 

Jeziorak 722096

 

Lech Rypin 71036562 (remove 100 lat, because it's an anniversary addition)

bigpole
10 years ago
2 hours ago
9,107

MKS Kanczuga 71091337

 

Nida Pinczów 96004278

 

Pogon Staszów 715908

 

Pogon Zdunska Wola 717325

 

Polonia Trzebnica 96030166

 

Spartakus Daleszyce 96109406 (the inside should be all white, not transparent)

 

Stal Glowno 714233

 

Wda Swiecie 96019953

 

Wierna 722137

bigpole
10 years ago
2 hours ago
9,107

Pogon Grodzisk Maz. 96056623 (anniversary logo only)

 

Sokól Ostróda 96069299 (no year inside)

 

Wisloka 54001651 (different font)

 

Avia Swidnik 722123 (anniversary logo only)

 

Warta Gorzów Wlkp 96124938 (no KP inside)

 

Swit Szczecin 96113567 (lighter colours and blue year colour) + anniversary logo

 

Kluczevia 2000105605 (new logo)

 

GKS Wikielec 96093388 (dark green logo and different font, the logo is on the right of course)

coywen
14 years ago
4 hours ago
249

Beijing Guo'an - 406

 

 

Shanghai Shenhua - 414

Chris93
11 years ago
13 hours ago
673

Club Milanese (MISSING)

2000112497

 

Soncinese (CORRECT, MISSING NAME)

2000048363

 

You'll need to Login to comment