Search
This page refers to an older game FM14. View Tony Sinclair in all games.
- ID
- 5113570
- Name
- Tony Sinclair
- Age
- 28
- Gender
- male
- Nationality
-
England
- Contracted Club
- Free Agent
- Position
- D RC
- Current Ability
- change from previous game
- Potential Ability
- change from previous game
- CA Remaining
- 0
This is a preview of what Tony Sinclair looks like in FM14. Tony Sinclair may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM14 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2014 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2014 Update you can download.
How much does Tony Sinclair cost in Football Manager 2014?
Tony Sinclair is valued at £0 in FM14 and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.
How good is Tony Sinclair in FM 14?
We rate Tony Sinclair
0
/
5 stars
in Football Manager 2014.
Is Tony Sinclair likely to improve in FM 2014?
Even with good training and match time, Tony Sinclair is unlikely to improve much in Football Manager 2014.
Does Tony Sinclair have random potential ability in FM2014?
Yes, Tony Sinclair has random potential in Football Manager 2014, this means his potential ability will be different in every new FM14 career you create.
Is Tony Sinclair injury prone in FM2014?
Tony Sinclair injury proneness is random which means it will be different in every new FM14 career you create.
What position does Tony Sinclair play in FM14?
Tony Sinclair plays as D RC in Football Manager 2014.
What nationality is Tony Sinclair in FM2014?
Tony Sinclair is
English
in Football Manager 2014.
English
in Football Manager 2014.
How old is Tony Sinclair?
Tony Sinclair is 28 Years Old at the start of Football Manager 2014.