This page refers to an older game FM14. View Mirko Maretti in all games.

ID
6100416
Name
Mirko Maretti
Age
33
Gender
male
Nationality
Italy
Contracted Club
Free Agent
Position
DM, M RLC
Current Ability
change from previous game
Potential Ability
change from previous game
CA Remaining
0

This is a preview of what Mirko Maretti looks like in FM14. Mirko Maretti may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM14 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2014 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2014 Update you can download.

How much does Mirko Maretti cost in Football Manager 2014?

Mirko Maretti is valued at £0 in FM14 and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.

How good is Mirko Maretti in FM 14?

We rate Mirko Maretti 0 / 5 stars in Football Manager 2014.

Is Mirko Maretti likely to improve in FM 2014?

Even with good training and match time, Mirko Maretti is unlikely to improve much in Football Manager 2014.

Does Mirko Maretti have random potential ability in FM2014?

Yes, Mirko Maretti has random potential in Football Manager 2014, this means his potential ability will be different in every new FM14 career you create.

Is Mirko Maretti injury prone in FM2014?

Mirko Maretti injury proneness is random which means it will be different in every new FM14 career you create.

What position does Mirko Maretti play in FM14?

Mirko Maretti plays as DM, M RLC in Football Manager 2014.

What nationality is Mirko Maretti in FM2014?

Mirko Maretti is Italy Football Manager Graphic Italian in Football Manager 2014.

How old is Mirko Maretti?

Mirko Maretti is 33 Years Old at the start of Football Manager 2014.