Search
This page refers to an older game FM14. View Victor Ulloa in all games.
- ID
- 72021824
- Name
- Victor Ulloa
- Age
- 21
- Gender
- male
- Nationality
-
United States
- Contracted Club
- Free Agent
- Position
- DM
- Current Ability
- change from previous game
- Potential Ability
- change from previous game
- CA Remaining
- 114
This is a preview of what Victor Ulloa looks like in FM14. Victor Ulloa may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM14 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2014 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2014 Update you can download.
How much does Victor Ulloa cost in Football Manager 2014?
Victor Ulloa is valued at £0 in FM14 and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.
How good is Victor Ulloa in FM 14?
We rate Victor Ulloa
0
/
5 stars
in Football Manager 2014.
Is Victor Ulloa likely to improve in FM 2014?
Even with good training and match time, Victor Ulloa is unlikely to improve much in Football Manager 2014.
Does Victor Ulloa have random potential ability in FM2014?
Yes, Victor Ulloa has random potential in Football Manager 2014, this means his potential ability will be different in every new FM14 career you create.
Is Victor Ulloa injury prone in FM2014?
Victor Ulloa injury proneness is random which means it will be different in every new FM14 career you create.
What position does Victor Ulloa play in FM14?
Victor Ulloa plays as DM in Football Manager 2014.
What nationality is Victor Ulloa in FM2014?
Victor Ulloa is
American
in Football Manager 2014.
American
in Football Manager 2014.
How old is Victor Ulloa?
Victor Ulloa is 21 Years Old at the start of Football Manager 2014.