This page refers to an older game FM15. View Eric Muranda in all games.

ID
23007723
Name
Eric Muranda
Age
32
Gender
male
Nationality
Kenya
Contracted Club
Free Agent
Position
ST
Current Ability
change from previous game
Potential Ability
change from previous game
CA Remaining
30

This is a preview of what Eric Muranda looks like in FM15. Eric Muranda may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM15 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2015 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2015 Update you can download.

How much does Eric Muranda cost in Football Manager 2015?

Eric Muranda is valued at £0 in FM15 and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.

How good is Eric Muranda in FM 15?

We rate Eric Muranda 1 / 5 stars in Football Manager 2015.

Is Eric Muranda likely to improve in FM 2015?

Eric Muranda has the potential ability to become rated 2/5 in Football Manager 2015.

Does Eric Muranda have random potential ability in FM2015?

No, Eric Muranda has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM15 career you create.

Is Eric Muranda injury prone in FM2015?

Yes, Eric Muranda is quite injury prone in Football Manager 2015. It is likely he will get a few injuries, take this into consideration when thinking about signing him.

What position does Eric Muranda play in FM15?

Eric Muranda plays as ST in Football Manager 2015.

What nationality is Eric Muranda in FM2015?

Eric Muranda is Kenya Football Manager Graphic Kenyan in Football Manager 2015.

How old is Eric Muranda?

Eric Muranda is 32 Years Old at the start of Football Manager 2015.