Search
This page refers to an older game FM15. View Ondrej Byrtus in all games.
- ID
- 25012821
- Name
- Ondrej Byrtus
- Age
- 23
- Gender
- male
- Nationality
-
Czech Republic
- Contracted Club
- Free Agent
- Position
- M C
- Current Ability
- change from previous game
- Potential Ability
- change from previous game
- CA Remaining
- 15
This is a preview of what Ondrej Byrtus looks like in FM15. Ondrej Byrtus may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM15 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2015 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2015 Update you can download.
How much does Ondrej Byrtus cost in Football Manager 2015?
Ondrej Byrtus is valued at £0 in FM15 and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.
How good is Ondrej Byrtus in FM 15?
We rate Ondrej Byrtus
1
/
5 stars
in Football Manager 2015.
Is Ondrej Byrtus likely to improve in FM 2015?
Even with good training and match time, Ondrej Byrtus is unlikely to improve much in Football Manager 2015.
Does Ondrej Byrtus have random potential ability in FM2015?
No, Ondrej Byrtus has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM15 career you create.
Is Ondrej Byrtus injury prone in FM2015?
Yes, Ondrej Byrtus is quite injury prone in Football Manager 2015. It is likely he will get a few injuries, take this into consideration when thinking about signing him.
What position does Ondrej Byrtus play in FM15?
Ondrej Byrtus plays as M C in Football Manager 2015.
What nationality is Ondrej Byrtus in FM2015?
Ondrej Byrtus is
Czech
in Football Manager 2015.
Czech
in Football Manager 2015.
How old is Ondrej Byrtus?
Ondrej Byrtus is 23 Years Old at the start of Football Manager 2015.