This page refers to an older game FM15. View Djarot Saiful Hidayat in all games.

ID
41021238
Name
Djarot Saiful Hidayat
Age
56
Gender
male
Nationality
Indonesia
Contracted Club
PSBK Kota Blitar
Club Job
Chairperson
Wage
Judging Player Ability
Judging Player Potential
Manager Rating
14.52
Assistant Rating
10.14
Coach Rating
15.68
Scout Rating
7.05
Physio Rating
16.39
Strength Training
13
Aerobic Training
13
GK Handling Training
21
GK Shot Stopping Training
13
Tactics Training
17
Ball Control Training
13
Defending Training
14
Attacking Training
13
Shooting Training
13
Home Rep
World Rep
Current Rep

This is a preview of what Djarot Saiful Hidayat looks like in FM15. Djarot Saiful Hidayat may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM15 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2015 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2015 Update you can download.

What nationality is Djarot Saiful Hidayat in FM2015?

Djarot Saiful Hidayat is Indonesia Football Manager Graphic Indonesian in Football Manager 2015.

How old is Djarot Saiful Hidayat?

Djarot Saiful Hidayat is 56 Years Old at the start of Football Manager 2015.

How much money does Djarot Saiful Hidayat earn at PSBK Kota Blitar?

Djarot Saiful Hidayat earns in wages while playing for PSBK Kota Blitar Football Manager Graphic PSBK Kota Blitar in FM15.