This page refers to an older game FM15. View Ramón Cantres in all games.

ID
67017740
Name
Ramón Cantres
Age
114
Gender
male
Nationality
Spain
Contracted Club
C.E. Binissalem
Club Job
Chairperson
Wage
Judging Player Ability
Judging Player Potential
Manager Rating
14.8
Assistant Rating
16.67
Coach Rating
16.03
Scout Rating
7.83
Physio Rating
17.57
Strength Training
13
Aerobic Training
13
GK Handling Training
26
GK Shot Stopping Training
13
Tactics Training
17
Ball Control Training
13
Defending Training
14
Attacking Training
13
Shooting Training
13
Home Rep
World Rep
Current Rep

This is a preview of what Ramón Cantres looks like in FM15. Ramón Cantres may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM15 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2015 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2015 Update you can download.

What nationality is Ramón Cantres in FM2015?

Ramón Cantres is Spain Football Manager Graphic Spanish in Football Manager 2015.

How old is Ramón Cantres?

Ramón Cantres is 114 Years Old at the start of Football Manager 2015.

How much money does Ramón Cantres earn at C.E. Binissalem?

Ramón Cantres earns in wages while playing for C.E. Binissalem Football Manager Graphic C.E. Binissalem in FM15.