This page refers to an older game FM15. View Graham Easter in all games.

ID
7559
Name
Graham Easter
Age
46
Gender
male
Nationality
England
Contracted Club
Free Agent
Judging Player Ability
Judging Player Potential
Manager Rating
41.66
Assistant Rating
37.46
Coach Rating
37.53
Scout Rating
23.34
Physio Rating
28.5
Strength Training
29
Aerobic Training
29
GK Handling Training
46
GK Shot Stopping Training
33
Tactics Training
50
Ball Control Training
32
Defending Training
37
Attacking Training
33
Shooting Training
31
Home Rep
24
World Rep
2
Current Rep
45

This is a preview of what Graham Easter looks like in FM15. Graham Easter may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM15 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2015 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2015 Update you can download.

What nationality is Graham Easter in FM2015?

Graham Easter is England Football Manager Graphic English in Football Manager 2015.

How old is Graham Easter?

Graham Easter is 46 Years Old at the start of Football Manager 2015.