This page refers to an older game FM15. View André Andersson in all games.

ID
93022592
Name
André Andersson
Age
25
Gender
male
Nationality
Sweden
Contracted Club
Malmö City FC
Wage
£0
Value
£0
Estimated Cost
£0
Position
ST
Current Ability
change from previous game
Potential Ability
change from previous game
CA Remaining
12

This is a preview of what André Andersson looks like in FM15. André Andersson may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM15 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2015 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2015 Update you can download.

How much does André Andersson cost in Football Manager 2015?

André Andersson is valued at £0 in FM15 and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.

How good is André Andersson in FM 15?

We rate André Andersson 1 / 5 stars in Football Manager 2015.

Is André Andersson likely to improve in FM 2015?

Even with good training and match time, André Andersson is unlikely to improve much in Football Manager 2015.

Does André Andersson have random potential ability in FM2015?

No, André Andersson has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM15 career you create.

Is André Andersson injury prone in FM2015?

Yes, André Andersson is quite injury prone in Football Manager 2015. It is likely he will get a few injuries, take this into consideration when thinking about signing him.

What position does André Andersson play in FM15?

André Andersson plays as ST in Football Manager 2015.

What nationality is André Andersson in FM2015?

André Andersson is Sweden Football Manager Graphic Swedish in Football Manager 2015.

How old is André Andersson?

André Andersson is 25 Years Old at the start of Football Manager 2015.

How much money does André Andersson earn at Malmö City FC?

André Andersson earns £0 in wages while playing for Malmö City FC Football Manager Graphic Malmö City FC in FM15.

Does André Andersson have a minimum fee release clause in FM15?

No, André Andersson does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 2015.