This page refers to an older game FM16. View Jackson Walfred Simamora in all games.

ID
41044882
Name
Jackson Walfred Simamora
Age
19
DOB
1995-01-11
Gender
male
Nationality
Indonesia
Contracted Club
Persikab Kab. Bandung
Wage
£50
Contract Expires
29-06-2015
Value
£680
Estimated Cost
£830
Position
M C
Current Ability
change from previous game
Potential Ability
change from previous game
CA Remaining
10

This is a preview of what Jackson Walfred Simamora looks like in FM16. Jackson Walfred Simamora may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM16 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2016 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2016 Update you can download.

How much does Jackson Walfred Simamora cost in Football Manager 2016?

Jackson Walfred Simamora is valued at £680 in FM16 but you should expect to pay £830 if you want to buy him.

How good is Jackson Walfred Simamora in FM 16?

We rate Jackson Walfred Simamora 1 / 5 stars in Football Manager 2016.

Is Jackson Walfred Simamora likely to improve in FM 2016?

Even with good training and match time, Jackson Walfred Simamora is unlikely to improve much in Football Manager 2016.

Does Jackson Walfred Simamora have random potential ability in FM2016?

No, Jackson Walfred Simamora has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM16 career you create.

Is Jackson Walfred Simamora injury prone in FM2016?

Yes, Jackson Walfred Simamora is quite injury prone in Football Manager 2016. It is likely he will get a few injuries, take this into consideration when thinking about signing him.

What position does Jackson Walfred Simamora play in FM16?

Jackson Walfred Simamora plays as M C in Football Manager 2016.

What nationality is Jackson Walfred Simamora in FM2016?

Jackson Walfred Simamora is Indonesia Football Manager Graphic Indonesian in Football Manager 2016.

How old is Jackson Walfred Simamora?

Jackson Walfred Simamora is 20 Years, 5 Months and 16 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 2016. He was born on 11th January 1995.

How much money does Jackson Walfred Simamora earn at Persikab Kab. Bandung?

Jackson Walfred Simamora earns £50 in wages while playing for Persikab Kab. Bandung Football Manager Graphic Persikab Kab. Bandung in FM16.

When does Jackson Walfred Simamora contract expire in FM16?

Jackson Walfred Simamora has a contract with Persikab Kab. Bandung Football Manager Graphic Persikab Kab. Bandung until 29-06-2015.

Does Jackson Walfred Simamora have a minimum fee release clause in FM16?

No, Jackson Walfred Simamora does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 2016.