Search
This page refers to an older game FM16. View René Lorenz in all games.
- ID
- 91167511
- Name
- René Lorenz
- Age
- 36
- DOB
- 1978-10-26
- Gender
- male
- Nationality
-
Germany
- Contracted Club
-
Berliner Athletik-Klub 07
- Club Job
- Head of Youth Development
- Club Contract Type
- Full-Time
- Wage
- £399
- Contract Expires
- 30-06-2015
- Judging Player Ability
- Judging Player Potential
- Manager Rating
- 36.2
- Assistant Rating
- 36.4
- Coach Rating
- 35.6
- Scout Rating
- 28.3
- Physio Rating
- 22.2
- Strength Training
- 19
- Aerobic Training
- 19
- GK Handling Training
- 29
- GK Shot Stopping Training
- 27
- Tactics Training
- 38
- Ball Control Training
- 37
- Defending Training
- 35
- Attacking Training
- 35
- Shooting Training
- 36
- Home Rep
- 70
- World Rep
- 20
- Current Rep
- 70
This is a preview of what René Lorenz looks like in FM16. René Lorenz may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM16 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2016 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2016 Update you can download.
What nationality is René Lorenz in FM2016?
René Lorenz is
German
in Football Manager 2016.
German
in Football Manager 2016.
How old is René Lorenz?
René Lorenz is 36 Years, 8 Months and 1 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 2016.
He was born on 26th October 1978.
How much money does René Lorenz earn at Berliner Athletik-Klub 07?
René Lorenz earns £399 in wages while playing for
Berliner Athletik-Klub 07
in FM16.
Berliner Athletik-Klub 07
in FM16.
When does René Lorenz contract expire in FM16?
René Lorenz has a contract with
Berliner Athletik-Klub 07
until 30-06-2015.
Berliner Athletik-Klub 07
until 30-06-2015.