This page refers to an older game FM17. View Haluk Özcan in all games.

ID
1394687416
Name
Haluk Özcan
Age
29
Gender
male
Nationality
Turkey
Contracted Club
Free Agent
Judging Player Ability
4
Judging Player Potential
7
Manager Rating
26.6
Assistant Rating
23.9
Coach Rating
24.5
Scout Rating
26.9
Physio Rating
22.3
Strength Training
26
Aerobic Training
26
GK Handling Training
24
GK Shot Stopping Training
18
Tactics Training
23
Ball Control Training
25
Defending Training
19
Attacking Training
18
Shooting Training
25
Home Rep
29
World Rep
15
Current Rep
29

This is a preview of what Haluk Özcan looks like in FM17. Haluk Özcan may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM17 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2017 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2017 Update you can download.

What nationality is Haluk Özcan in FM2017?

Haluk Özcan is Turkey Football Manager Graphic Turkish in Football Manager 2017.

How old is Haluk Özcan?

Haluk Özcan is 29 Years Old at the start of Football Manager 2017.