This page refers to an older game FM17. View Berry Lampe in all games.

ID
37012838
Name
Berry Lampe
Age
45
Gender
male
Nationality
Holland
Contracted Club
Free Agent
Judging Player Ability
Judging Player Potential
Manager Rating
29.2
Assistant Rating
26.6
Coach Rating
29.6
Scout Rating
17.4
Physio Rating
35.1
Strength Training
20
Aerobic Training
20
GK Handling Training
27
GK Shot Stopping Training
22
Tactics Training
32
Ball Control Training
28
Defending Training
27
Attacking Training
22
Shooting Training
24
Home Rep
World Rep
Current Rep

This is a preview of what Berry Lampe looks like in FM17. Berry Lampe may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM17 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2017 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2017 Update you can download.

What nationality is Berry Lampe in FM2017?

Berry Lampe is Holland Football Manager Graphic Dutch in Football Manager 2017.

How old is Berry Lampe?

Berry Lampe is 45 Years Old at the start of Football Manager 2017.