This page refers to an older game FM17. View Jon Docker in all games.

ID
5113294
Name
Jon Docker
Age
30
DOB
1986-02-12
Gender
male
Nationality
England
Contracted Club
Free Agent
Position
AM C
Current Ability
change from previous game
Potential Ability
change from previous game
CA Remaining
20

This is a preview of what Jon Docker looks like in FM17. Jon Docker may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM17 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2017 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2017 Update you can download.

How much does Jon Docker cost in Football Manager 2017?

Jon Docker is valued at £0 in FM17 and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.

How good is Jon Docker in FM 17?

We rate Jon Docker 1 / 5 stars in Football Manager 2017.

Is Jon Docker likely to improve in FM 2017?

Even with good training and match time, Jon Docker is unlikely to improve much in Football Manager 2017.

Does Jon Docker have random potential ability in FM2017?

No, Jon Docker has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM17 career you create.

Is Jon Docker injury prone in FM2017?

No, Jon Docker is not injury prone in Football Manager 2017. It is unlikely he will get more injuries than normal.

What position does Jon Docker play in FM17?

Jon Docker plays as AM C in Football Manager 2017.

What nationality is Jon Docker in FM2017?

Jon Docker is England Football Manager Graphic English in Football Manager 2017.

How old is Jon Docker?

Jon Docker is 30 Years, 4 Months and 15 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 2017. He was born on 12th February 1986.