Search
This page refers to an older game FM17. View Anders Ingemarson in all games.
- ID
- 93084578
- Name
- Anders Ingemarson
- Age
- 46
- Gender
- male
- Nationality
-
Sweden
- Contracted Club
-
BKV Norrtälje
- Club Job
- Chairperson
- Club Contract Type
- Part-Time
- Wage
- Judging Player Ability
- Judging Player Potential
- Manager Rating
- 41.9
- Assistant Rating
- 42.1
- Coach Rating
- 44.4
- Scout Rating
- 35
- Physio Rating
- 27.4
- Strength Training
- 34
- Aerobic Training
- 34
- GK Handling Training
- 37
- GK Shot Stopping Training
- 36
- Tactics Training
- 45
- Ball Control Training
- 48
- Defending Training
- 43
- Attacking Training
- 42
- Shooting Training
- 47
- Home Rep
- 48
- World Rep
- 1
- Current Rep
- 48
This is a preview of what Anders Ingemarson looks like in FM17. Anders Ingemarson may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM17 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2017 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2017 Update you can download.
What nationality is Anders Ingemarson in FM2017?
Anders Ingemarson is
Swedish
in Football Manager 2017.
Swedish
in Football Manager 2017.
How old is Anders Ingemarson?
Anders Ingemarson is 46 Years Old at the start of Football Manager 2017.
How much money does Anders Ingemarson earn at BKV Norrtälje?
Anders Ingemarson earns in wages while playing for
BKV Norrtälje
in FM17.
BKV Norrtälje
in FM17.