This page refers to an older game FM18. View Jorge Rodríguez in all games.

ID
1200218
Name
Jorge Rodríguez
Age
46
DOB
1971-05-20
Gender
male
Nationality
El Salvador
Contracted Club
Alianza FC (SLV)
Club Job
Manager (First Team)
Club Contract Type
Full-Time
Wage
Judging Player Ability
Judging Player Potential
Manager Rating
49.4
Assistant Rating
48.8
Coach Rating
44.9
Scout Rating
40.4
Physio Rating
29.4
Strength Training
38
Aerobic Training
38
GK Handling Training
39
GK Shot Stopping Training
32
Tactics Training
49
Ball Control Training
44
Defending Training
60
Attacking Training
44
Shooting Training
44
Home Rep
120
World Rep
Current Rep

This is a preview of what Jorge Rodríguez looks like in FM18. Jorge Rodríguez may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM18 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2018 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2018 Update you can download.

What nationality is Jorge Rodríguez in FM2018?

Jorge Rodríguez is El Salvador Football Manager Graphic Salvadoran in Football Manager 2018.

How old is Jorge Rodríguez?

Jorge Rodríguez is 46 Years, 1 Months and 7 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 2018. He was born on 20th May 1971.

How much money does Jorge Rodríguez earn at Alianza FC (SLV)?

Jorge Rodríguez earns in wages while playing for Alianza FC (SLV) Football Manager Graphic Alianza FC (SLV) in FM18.