This page refers to an older game FM18. View Busca 1920 in all games.
Busca 1920 are a team in Football Manager 2018. Busca play in the Italian Promozione Piemonte e Valle d'Aosta Grp.C in Italy in FM 18.
- Name
-
Busca 1920
- Nation
-
Italy
- Division
-
Italian Promozione Piemonte e Valle d'Aosta Grp.C
- Average Age
- Balance
- £84k
- Transfer Budget
- Wage Budget
- Training Facilities
- Poor
- Youth Facilities
- Poor
- Youth Academy
- Basic
- Youth Recruitment
- Limited
- Stadium Capacity
- 0
- Average Attendance
- 0
- Ability
- 18%
- Potential
- 19%
This team has had its name updated. Please download our Real Name Fix to ensure you have the correct name in your game.
Before: Now: Busca 1920
Before: Now: Busca
Busca 1920 Newgen Rating
Poor
Newgens are the new players that the game generates and join the club on Youth Intake Day. The Newgens produced by Busca 1920 will be Poor
Busca 1920 Transfers
Looking for players to buy for Busca 1920 in Football Manager 2018?
This is a guide to managing Busca 1920 in FM18. If you want to play Football Manager 2018 with an updated Busca 1920 squad featuring all the latest real world transfers then you should download the sortitoutsi FM18 Update which updates the Football Manager 2018 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. It's the best Football Manager 2018 Data Update you can download.
Busca 1920 Players in FM18
| Name | Age | Position | Wage | Value | Cost | Expires | Rating | Potential | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Nicola Dutto | 18 | D/WB L | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Igor Aimar | 23 | D R | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Luca Galliano | 23 | D L | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Alex Topazi | 30 | AM C | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Emanuele Cioffi | 33 | D C | £0 | £0 | £0 |
Busca 1920 Staff in FM18
| Name | Age | Job | Wage | Expires | Rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Davide Franco | 48 | GK Coach (First Team) | 30-06-2018 | ||
|
|
Aldo Borgna | 72 | Director | 30-06-2018 |
Italy