This page refers to an older game FM18. View FC Sampierdarenese Stoccolma in all games.
FC Sampierdarenese Stoccolma are a team in Football Manager 2018. FC Sampierdarenese Stoccolma play in the Swedish Lower Division in Sweden in FM 18.
- Name
-
FC Sampierdarenese Stoccolma
- Nation
-
Sweden
- Division
-
Swedish Lower Division
- Average Age
- Balance
- £373k
- Transfer Budget
- £11
- Wage Budget
- £11
- Training Facilities
- Poor
- Youth Facilities
- Poor
- Youth Academy
- Basic
- Youth Recruitment
- Limited
- Stadium Capacity
- 800
- Average Attendance
- 35
- Ability
- 43%
- Potential
- 44%
This team has had its name updated. Please download our Real Name Fix to ensure you have the correct name in your game.
Before: Now: FC Sampierdarenese Stoccolma
FC Sampierdarenese Stoccolma Newgen Rating
Poor
Newgens are the new players that the game generates and join the club on Youth Intake Day. The Newgens produced by FC Sampierdarenese Stoccolma will be Poor
FC Sampierdarenese Stoccolma Transfers
Looking for players to buy for FC Sampierdarenese Stoccolma in Football Manager 2018?
This is a guide to managing FC Sampierdarenese Stoccolma in FM18. If you want to play Football Manager 2018 with an updated FC Sampierdarenese Stoccolma squad featuring all the latest real world transfers then you should download the sortitoutsi FM18 Update which updates the Football Manager 2018 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. It's the best Football Manager 2018 Data Update you can download.
FC Sampierdarenese Stoccolma Players in FM18
| Name | Age | Position | Wage | Value | Cost | Expires | Rating | Potential | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Tobias Rosvall | 32 | GK | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Olle Eriksson | 26 | AM L, ST | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Johan Fensby | 36 | D C | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Tolga Duran | 32 | ST | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Simon Eriksson | 36 | D/WB L | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Andreas Treffenberg | 41 | M C | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Oskar Kiisk | 30 | D RC, AM RLC, F C | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Markus Johannesson | 42 | D C, DM | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Jens Gustafsson | 44 | M LC | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Martin Åslund | 40 | AM RC | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Marcus Sennewald | 32 | D RC | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Eric Fischbein | 41 | DM | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Jonas Dinnesen | 38 | M C | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Christopher Kviborg | 32 | AM/F C | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Viktor Morgården | 32 | D C, ST | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Niclas Bergh | 45 | AM/F C | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Anders Stenström | 32 | ST | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Johan Dahlberg | 42 | M L, ST | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Leslie Marsden | 41 | GK | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Christoffer Hemmilä | 29 | M R | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Hans Ebenman | 34 | D L | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Mehmet Yilmaz | 32 | D/M R | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Herman Hansson | 28 | D R | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
David Fjäll | 42 | D RC | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Henrik Söderlund | 36 | M C | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Adam Pinthorp | 24 | M L | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Simon Bank | 42 | D C | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Krister Muppetto Lundström | 42 | M RC | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Patrick Ekwall | 51 | M R | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Thomas Wilbacher | 37 | ST | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Nikola Ruzicic | 32 | M C | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Jesper Hussfelt | 43 | M C | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Lars Löfving | 49 | GK | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Mattias Sellfors | 41 | D R | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Michael Bengtsson | 40 | DM | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Benjamin Toofani | 40 | M C | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Johan Ernheim | 46 | D C | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Tomas Lindell | 45 | M C | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Mattias Büman | 31 | D C | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Pär Johnsson | 37 | D C | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Daniel Weilar | 42 | M RL | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Özz Nûjen | 42 | AM/F C | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Olof Sarri | 45 | D R | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Andreas Felicetti | 39 | M R | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Keven Bader | 24 | M R | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Martin Nersing | 30 | M C | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Anton Strandberg | 29 | DM | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Farzad Nouri | 34 | ST | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Jonas Olsson | 43 | D C | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Niklas Röja | 33 | ST | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
David Almström | 34 | GK | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Petter Gustafsson | 33 | D R | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Anders Norrman | 34 | M L | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Jonatan Eriksson | 34 | D C | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Jonas Widengren | 35 | D C | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Paul Fischbein | 44 | ST | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Martin Skoogh | 37 | D C | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Ulf Åkerström | 40 | D L | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Håkan Karlsson | 48 | D C | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Jan Pettersson | 49 | D R | £0 | £0 | £0 |
FC Sampierdarenese Stoccolma Staff in FM18
| Name | Age | Job | Wage | Expires | Rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Mattias Büman | 31 | Chairperson | £0 | ||
|
|
Christopher Kviborg | 32 | Player/Manager (First Team) | £0 | ||
|
|
Viktor Morgården | 32 | Player/Assistant Manager (First Team) | £0 | ||
|
|
Herman Hansson | 28 | Player | £0 | ||
|
|
Simon Eriksson | 36 | Player | £0 | ||
|
|
Mattias Sellfors | 41 | Player | £0 | ||
|
|
David Fjäll | 42 | Player | £0 | ||
|
|
Krister Muppetto Lundström | 42 | Director | £0 | ||
|
|
Hans Ebenman | 34 | Director | £0 | ||
|
|
Johan Ernheim | 46 | Director | £0 |
FC Sampierdarenese Stoccolma Peaked Players in FM18
| Name | Age | Position | Wage | Value | Cost | Expires | Rating | Potential | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Mattias Büman | 31 | D C | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Viktor Morgården | 32 | D C, ST | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Olle Eriksson | 26 | AM L, ST | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Adam Pinthorp | 24 | M L | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Herman Hansson | 28 | D R | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Simon Eriksson | 36 | D/WB L | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Tolga Duran | 32 | ST | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Oskar Kiisk | 30 | D RC, AM RLC, F C | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Simon Bank | 42 | D C | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Mattias Sellfors | 41 | D R | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
David Fjäll | 42 | D RC | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Krister Muppetto Lundström | 42 | M RC | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Pär Johnsson | 37 | D C | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Özz Nûjen | 42 | AM/F C | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Henrik Söderlund | 36 | M C | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Daniel Weilar | 42 | M RL | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Christoffer Hemmilä | 29 | M R | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Hans Ebenman | 34 | D L | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Patrick Ekwall | 51 | M R | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Michael Bengtsson | 40 | DM | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Thomas Wilbacher | 37 | ST | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Nikola Ruzicic | 32 | M C | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Leslie Marsden | 41 | GK | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Jesper Hussfelt | 43 | M C | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Mehmet Yilmaz | 32 | D/M R | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Andreas Felicetti | 39 | M R | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Tomas Lindell | 45 | M C | £0 | £0 | £0 |
Sweden
Denmark
England