This page refers to an older game FM19. View Brian Green in all games.

ID
147743
Name
Brian Green
Age
17
Gender
male
Nationality
Cook Islands
Contracted Club
Titikaveka FC
Wage
£0
Value
£0
Estimated Cost
£0
Position
D RC
Current Ability
change from previous game
Potential Ability
change from previous game
CA Remaining
5

This is a preview of what Brian Green looks like in FM19. Brian Green may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM19 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2019 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2019 Update you can download.

How much does Brian Green cost in Football Manager 2019?

Brian Green is valued at £0 in FM19 and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.

How good is Brian Green in FM 19?

We rate Brian Green 0 / 5 stars in Football Manager 2019.

Is Brian Green likely to improve in FM 2019?

Even with good training and match time, Brian Green is unlikely to improve much in Football Manager 2019.

Does Brian Green have random potential ability in FM2019?

No, Brian Green has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM19 career you create.

Is Brian Green injury prone in FM2019?

Brian Green injury proneness is random which means it will be different in every new FM19 career you create.

What position does Brian Green play in FM19?

Brian Green plays as D RC in Football Manager 2019.

What nationality is Brian Green in FM2019?

Brian Green is Cook Islands Football Manager Graphic Cook Islands in Football Manager 2019.

How old is Brian Green?

Brian Green is 17 Years Old at the start of Football Manager 2019.

How much money does Brian Green earn at Titikaveka FC?

Brian Green earns £0 in wages while playing for Titikaveka FC Football Manager Graphic Titikaveka FC in FM19.

Does Brian Green have a minimum fee release clause in FM19?

No, Brian Green does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 2019.