This page refers to an older game FM19. View Victor Utolin in all games.

ID
481740
Name
Victor Utolin
Age
39
DOB
1978-11-17
Gender
male
Nationality
Russia
Contracted Club
Olimpik Mytischi
Club Job
GK Coach (First Team)
Club Contract Type
Part-Time
Wage
Contract Signed
01-04-2016
Judging Player Ability
2
Judging Player Potential
2
Manager Rating
15.5
Assistant Rating
15.1
Coach Rating
17.4
Scout Rating
13.3
Physio Rating
17.8
Strength Training
12
Aerobic Training
12
GK Handling Training
24
GK Shot Stopping Training
24
Tactics Training
12
Ball Control Training
16
Defending Training
12
Attacking Training
12
Shooting Training
14
Home Rep
1
World Rep
10
Current Rep
1

This is a preview of what Victor Utolin looks like in FM19. Victor Utolin may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM19 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2019 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2019 Update you can download.

What nationality is Victor Utolin in FM2019?

Victor Utolin is Russia Football Manager Graphic Russian in Football Manager 2019.

How old is Victor Utolin?

Victor Utolin is 39 Years, 7 Months and 10 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 2019. He was born on 17th November 1978.

How much money does Victor Utolin earn at Olimpik Mytischi?

Victor Utolin earns in wages while playing for Olimpik Mytischi Football Manager Graphic Olimpik Mytischi in FM19.