Search
This page refers to an older game FM19. View Xin Wenmin in all games.
- ID
- 5626708
- Name
- Xin Wenmin
- Age
- 35
- Gender
- male
- Nationality
-
China PR
- Contracted Club
-
Sichuan Jinying
- Club Job
- Head Physio
- Wage
- Judging Player Ability
- 2
- Judging Player Potential
- 2
- Manager Rating
- 22.8
- Assistant Rating
- 22.3
- Coach Rating
- 23.9
- Scout Rating
- 16.1
- Physio Rating
- 44.2
- Strength Training
- 24
- Aerobic Training
- 24
- GK Handling Training
- 12
- GK Shot Stopping Training
- 12
- Tactics Training
- 21
- Ball Control Training
- 23
- Defending Training
- 23
- Attacking Training
- 21
- Shooting Training
- 22
- Home Rep
- 50
- World Rep
- 50
- Current Rep
- 50
This is a preview of what Xin Wenmin looks like in FM19. Xin Wenmin may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM19 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2019 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2019 Update you can download.
What nationality is Xin Wenmin in FM2019?
Xin Wenmin is
Chinese
in Football Manager 2019.
Chinese
in Football Manager 2019.
How old is Xin Wenmin?
Xin Wenmin is 35 Years Old at the start of Football Manager 2019.
How much money does Xin Wenmin earn at Sichuan Jinying?
Xin Wenmin earns in wages while playing for
Sichuan Jinying
in FM19.
Sichuan Jinying
in FM19.