Search
This page refers to an older game FM20. View Roberto Bruscolini in all games.
- ID
- 7985436
- Name
- Roberto Bruscolini
- Age
- 38
- Gender
- male
- Nationality
-
Italy
- Contracted Club
-
K-Sport Azzurra
- Club Job
- Manager (First Team)
- Club Contract Type
- Part-Time
- Wage
- Contract Expires
- 30-06-2020
- Contract Signed
- 01-07-2017
- Judging Player Ability
- Judging Player Potential
- Manager Rating
- 24.3
- Assistant Rating
- 23.8
- Coach Rating
- 20.9
- Scout Rating
- 12.7
- Physio Rating
- 18.3
- Strength Training
- 20
- Aerobic Training
- 20
- GK Handling Training
- 18
- GK Shot Stopping Training
- 17
- Tactics Training
- 18
- Ball Control Training
- 18
- Defending Training
- 17
- Attacking Training
- 17
- Shooting Training
- 17
- Home Rep
- 10
- World Rep
- 1
- Current Rep
- 10
This is a preview of what Roberto Bruscolini looks like in FM20. Roberto Bruscolini may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM20 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2020 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2020 Update you can download.
What nationality is Roberto Bruscolini in FM2020?
Roberto Bruscolini is
Italian
in Football Manager 2020.
Italian
in Football Manager 2020.
How old is Roberto Bruscolini?
Roberto Bruscolini is 38 Years Old at the start of Football Manager 2020.
How much money does Roberto Bruscolini earn at K-Sport Azzurra?
Roberto Bruscolini earns in wages while playing for
K-Sport Azzurra
in FM20.
K-Sport Azzurra
in FM20.
When does Roberto Bruscolini contract expire in FM20?
Roberto Bruscolini has a contract with
K-Sport Azzurra
until 30-06-2020.
K-Sport Azzurra
until 30-06-2020.