Search
This page refers to an older game FM20. View José Borges in all games.
- ID
- 83268356
- Name
- José Borges
- Age
- 55
- DOB
- 1964-06-12
- Gender
- male
- Nationality
-
Portugal
- Contracted Club
-
Fontinhas
- Club Job
- Chairperson
- Club Contract Type
- Part-Time
- Wage
- Contract Expires
- 30-06-2020
- Contract Signed
- 01-07-2019
- Judging Player Ability
- Judging Player Potential
- Manager Rating
- 20.3
- Assistant Rating
- 20.3
- Coach Rating
- 21.9
- Scout Rating
- 13.2
- Physio Rating
- 25.6
- Strength Training
- 14
- Aerobic Training
- 14
- GK Handling Training
- 16
- GK Shot Stopping Training
- 14
- Tactics Training
- 16
- Ball Control Training
- 20
- Defending Training
- 20
- Attacking Training
- 20
- Shooting Training
- 22
- Home Rep
- 50
- World Rep
- 5
- Current Rep
- 50
This is a preview of what José Borges looks like in FM20. José Borges may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM20 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2020 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2020 Update you can download.
What nationality is José Borges in FM2020?
José Borges is
Portuguese
in Football Manager 2020.
Portuguese
in Football Manager 2020.
How old is José Borges?
José Borges is 55 Years, 0 Months and 15 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 2020.
He was born on 12th June 1964.
How much money does José Borges earn at Fontinhas?
José Borges earns in wages while playing for
Fontinhas
in FM20.
Fontinhas
in FM20.
When does José Borges contract expire in FM20?
José Borges has a contract with
Fontinhas
until 30-06-2020.
Fontinhas
until 30-06-2020.