Name Total Teams Avg Budget Avg Age Avg Training Avg Youth Avg Academy Avg Rep Avg Att Avg Rating Avg Potential
Bulgarian First League 14
Bulgarian Cup
Bulgarian Super Cup
Bulgarian Second League 16
Bulgarian Third League South-East
Bulgarian Third League South-West
Bulgarian Third League
Bulgarian Third League North-East
Bulgarian Third League North-West
Cup of Bulgarian Amateur Football League
Bulgarian U19 Elite Group 17
Bulgarian U18 Youth Cup
Bulgarian U19 Reg. Group North-West (Tarnovo)
Bulgarian U19 Reg. Group North-West (Vratsa)
Bulgarian U19 Reg. Group South-East (Burgas)
Bulgarian U19 Reg. Group South-East (Plovdiv)
Bulgarian U19 Reg. Group South-East (StZ)
Bulgarian U19 Reg. Group South-West
Bulgarian U19 Regional Groups
Bulgarian U19 Reg. Group North-West (Lovech)
Bulgarian U19 Reg. Group North-East
Bulgarian 'A' Regional Group (Sofia) North
Bulgarian 'A' Regional Group (Sofia) East
Bulgarian 'A' Regional Group (Silistra) East
Bulgarian 'A' Regional Group (Sliven)
Bulgarian 'A' Regional Group (Silistra) West
Bulgarian 'A' Regional Group (Sofia) South
Bulgarian 'A' Regional Group (Vidin)
Bulgarian 'A' Regional Group (Sofia) West
Bulgarian 'A' Regional Group (Targovishte)
Bulgarian 'A' Regional Group (Varna)
Bulgarian 'A' Regional Group (Veliko Tarnovo)
Bulgarian 'A' Regional Group (Yambol)
Bulgarian 'A' Regional Groups
Bulgarian 'A' Regional Group (Shumen) North
Bulgarian 'A' Regional Group (Shumen) South
Bulgarian 'A' Regional Group (Stara Zagora)
Bulgarian 'A' Regional Group (Ruse) West
Bulgarian 'A' Regional Group (Kyustendil) Rila
Bulgarian 'A' Regional Group (Dobrich) West
Bulgarian 'A' Regional Group (Dobrich) East
Bulgarian 'A' Regional Group (Burgas)
Bulgarian 'A' Regional Group (Blagoevgrad)
Bulgarian 'A' Regional Group (Gabrovo)
Bulgarian 'A' Regional Group (Kardzhali-Smolyan)
Bulgarian 'A' Regional Group (Kyustendil) Osogovo
Bulgarian 'A' Regional Group (Haskovo)
Bulgarian 'A' Regional Group (Lovech)
Bulgarian 'A' Regional Group (Pleven)
Bulgarian 'A' Regional Group (Montana)
Bulgarian 'A' Regional Group (Razgrad) East
Bulgarian 'A' Regional Group (Plovdiv)
Bulgarian 'A' Regional Group (Razgrad) West
Bulgarian 'A' Regional Group (Pernik) West
Bulgarian 'A' Regional Group (Pernik) East
Bulgarian 'A' Regional Group (Pazardzhik)
Bulgarian 'A' Regional Group (Ruse) East
Bulgarian 'B' Regional Group (Plovdiv) North
Bulgarian 'B' Regional Groups
Bulgarian 'B' Regional Group (Yambol)
Bulgarian 'B' Regional Group (Varna)
Bulgarian 'B' Regional Group (Tarnovo) South
Bulgarian 'B' Regional Group (Tarnovo) North
Bulgarian 'B' Regional Group (Plovdiv) West
Bulgarian 'B' Regional Group (Plovdiv) South
Bulgarian 'B' Regional Group (Pleven) West
Bulgarian 'B' Regional Group (Plovdiv) East
Bulgarian 'B' Regional Group (Blgv'grad) Struma 1
Bulgarian 'B' Regional Group (Pleven) Central
Bulgarian 'B' Regional Group (Pazardzhik) South
Bulgarian 'B' Regional Group (Pazardzhik) North
Bulgarian 'B' Regional Group (Montana)
Bulgarian 'B' Regional Group (Burgas) East
Bulgarian 'B' Regional Group (Burgas) Central
Bulgarian 'B' Regional Group (Blgv'grad) Struma 2
Bulgarian 'B' Regional Group (Pleven) East
Bulgarian 'B' Reg. Group (Blgv'grad) Mesta-East
Bulgarian 'B' Reg. Group (Blgv'grad) Mesta-West
Bulgarian U19 Lower Division
Bulgarian Lower Division
Bulgarian Southeastern 'B' PFG
Bulgarian Western 'B' Group 10
Bulgarian Southern 'B' Professional Group
Bulgarian Eastern 'B' Group 10
Bulgarian Sofian 'B' PFG
Bulgarian Northwestern 'B' PFG
Bulgarian Northern 'B' Professional Group
Bulgarian Northeastern 'B' PFG
Bulgarian Soviet Army Cup
Bulgarian Southwestern 'B' PFG
Bulgarian Professional League Cup
Bulgarian Cup – (unofficial)

Bulgaria Staff

Name Age Job Wage Expires Rating
Yasen Petrov 52 Manager (First Team) 31-12-2021
Georgi Sheytanov 48 GK Coach (First Team) 31-12-2021
Kostadin Vidolov 50 Assistant Manager (First Team) 31-12-2021
Ivaylo Yordanov 52 Assistant Manager (U21 Team) 31-12-2021
Angel Stoykov 43 Manager (U19 Team) 31-12-2021
Aleksandar Dimitrov 44 Manager (U21 Team) 31-12-2021
Miroslav Kralev 56 Assistant Manager (U19 Team) 31-12-2021
Aleksandar Georgiev 39 Head Performance Analyst 31-12-2021
Yavor Valchinov 46 Coach (U21 Team)