Search
This page refers to an older game FM21. View Bourama Boiré in all games.
- ID
- 12093520
- Name
- Bourama Boiré
- Age
- 19
- DOB
- 2000-11-06
- Gender
- male
- Nationality
-
Mali
- Contracted Club
-
Stade Malien de Bamako
- Club Contract Type
- Full-Time
- Wage
- £100
- Value
- £41k
- Estimated Cost
- £77k
- Position
- AM (RL)
- Current Ability
- change from previous game
- Potential Ability
- change from previous game
- CA Remaining
- 15
This is a preview of what Bourama Boiré looks like in FM21. Bourama Boiré may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM21 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2021 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2021 Update you can download.
How much does Bourama Boiré cost in Football Manager 2021?
Bourama Boiré is valued at £41k in FM21 but you should expect to pay £77k if you want to buy him.
How good is Bourama Boiré in FM 21?
We rate Bourama Boiré
2
/
5 stars
in Football Manager 2021.
Is Bourama Boiré likely to improve in FM 2021?
Even with good training and match time, Bourama Boiré is unlikely to improve much in Football Manager 2021.
Does Bourama Boiré have random potential ability in FM2021?
Yes, Bourama Boiré has random potential in Football Manager 2021, this means his potential ability will be different in every new FM21 career you create.
Is Bourama Boiré injury prone in FM2021?
Bourama Boiré injury proneness is random which means it will be different in every new FM21 career you create.
What position does Bourama Boiré play in FM21?
Bourama Boiré plays as AM (RL) in Football Manager 2021.
What nationality is Bourama Boiré in FM2021?
Bourama Boiré is
Malian
in Football Manager 2021.
Malian
in Football Manager 2021.
How old is Bourama Boiré?
Bourama Boiré is 19 Years, 7 Months and 21 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 2021.
He was born on 6th November 2000.
How much money does Bourama Boiré earn at Stade Malien de Bamako?
Bourama Boiré earns £100 in wages while playing for
Stade Malien de Bamako
in FM21.
Stade Malien de Bamako
in FM21.
Does Bourama Boiré have a minimum fee release clause in FM21?
No, Bourama Boiré does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 2021.