This page refers to an older game FM21. View Lars Jacobsen in all games.

3400857.jpg Thumbnail
ID
3400857
Name
Lars Jacobsen
Age
41
DOB
1979-09-20
Gender
male
Nationality
Denmark
Contracted Club
Skovshoved Idrætsforening
Club Job
Coach (First Team)
Club Contract Type
Amateur
Wage
Judging Player Ability
Judging Player Potential
Manager Rating
Assistant Rating
Coach Rating
Scout Rating
Physio Rating
Strength Training
Aerobic Training
GK Handling Training
GK Shot Stopping Training
Tactics Training
Ball Control Training
Defending Training
Attacking Training
Shooting Training
Home Rep
World Rep
Current Rep

This is a preview of what Lars Jacobsen looks like in FM21. Lars Jacobsen may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM21 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2021 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2021 Update you can download.

What nationality is Lars Jacobsen in FM2021?

Lars Jacobsen is Denmark Football Manager Graphic Danish in Football Manager 2021.

How old is Lars Jacobsen?

Lars Jacobsen is 40 Years, 9 Months and 7 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 2021. He was born on 20th September 1979.

How much money does Lars Jacobsen earn at Skovshoved Idrætsforening?

Lars Jacobsen earns in wages while playing for Skovshoved Idrætsforening Football Manager Graphic Skovshoved Idrætsforening in FM21.