This page refers to an older game FM21. View Ramón Rodríguez in all games.

ID
5280552
Name
Ramón Rodríguez
Age
51
Gender
male
Nationality
Paraguay
Contracted Club
CA Tembetary
Club Job
Manager (First Team)
Wage
Judging Player Ability
Judging Player Potential
Manager Rating
44.5
Assistant Rating
45.1
Coach Rating
42.6
Scout Rating
34.7
Physio Rating
16.6
Strength Training
34
Aerobic Training
34
GK Handling Training
33
GK Shot Stopping Training
31
Tactics Training
40
Ball Control Training
40
Defending Training
38
Attacking Training
40
Shooting Training
40
Home Rep
World Rep
Current Rep

This is a preview of what Ramón Rodríguez looks like in FM21. Ramón Rodríguez may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM21 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2021 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2021 Update you can download.

What nationality is Ramón Rodríguez in FM2021?

Ramón Rodríguez is Paraguay Football Manager Graphic Paraguayan in Football Manager 2021.

How old is Ramón Rodríguez?

Ramón Rodríguez is 51 Years Old at the start of Football Manager 2021.

How much money does Ramón Rodríguez earn at CA Tembetary?

Ramón Rodríguez earns in wages while playing for CA Tembetary Football Manager Graphic CA Tembetary in FM21.