This page refers to an older game FM21. View Markus Tilly in all games.

ID
615671
Name
Markus Tilly
Age
44
DOB
1976-04-21
Gender
male
Nationality
Sweden
Contracted Club
Ängelholms FF
Club Job
Manager (U19 Team)
Club Contract Type
Part-Time
Wage
Contract Signed
23-11-2017
Judging Player Ability
Judging Player Potential
Manager Rating
51.7
Assistant Rating
51.5
Coach Rating
48.7
Scout Rating
43.5
Physio Rating
25.7
Strength Training
30
Aerobic Training
30
GK Handling Training
29
GK Shot Stopping Training
27
Tactics Training
45
Ball Control Training
45
Defending Training
45
Attacking Training
45
Shooting Training
45
Home Rep
70
World Rep
1
Current Rep
70

This is a preview of what Markus Tilly looks like in FM21. Markus Tilly may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM21 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2021 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2021 Update you can download.

What nationality is Markus Tilly in FM2021?

Markus Tilly is Sweden Football Manager Graphic Swedish in Football Manager 2021.

How old is Markus Tilly?

Markus Tilly is 44 Years, 2 Months and 6 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 2021. He was born on 21st April 1976.

How much money does Markus Tilly earn at Ängelholms FF?

Markus Tilly earns in wages while playing for Ängelholms FF Football Manager Graphic Ängelholms FF in FM21.