This page refers to an older game FM23. View Azlan Umar in all games.

ID
2000233010
Name
Azlan Umar
Age
19
Gender
male
Nationality
Malaysia
Contracted Club
Sabah
Club Contract Type
Future Professional
Wage
£160
Contract Signed
01-01-2022
Value
£5k
Estimated Cost
£6k
Position
AM C
Current Ability
change from previous game
Potential Ability
change from previous game
CA Remaining
45

This is a preview of what Azlan Umar looks like in FM23. Azlan Umar may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM23 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2023 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2023 Update you can download.

How much does Azlan Umar cost in Football Manager 2023?

Azlan Umar is valued at £5k in FM23 but you should expect to pay £6k if you want to buy him.

How good is Azlan Umar in FM 23?

We rate Azlan Umar 0 / 5 stars in Football Manager 2023.

Is Azlan Umar likely to improve in FM 2023?

Azlan Umar has the potential ability to become rated 1/5 in Football Manager 2023.

Does Azlan Umar have random potential ability in FM2023?

Yes, Azlan Umar has random potential in Football Manager 2023, this means his potential ability will be different in every new FM23 career you create.

Is Azlan Umar injury prone in FM2023?

Azlan Umar injury proneness is random which means it will be different in every new FM23 career you create.

What position does Azlan Umar play in FM23?

Azlan Umar plays as AM C in Football Manager 2023.

What nationality is Azlan Umar in FM2023?

Azlan Umar is Malaysia Football Manager Graphic Malaysian in Football Manager 2023.

How old is Azlan Umar?

Azlan Umar is 19 Years Old at the start of Football Manager 2023.

How much money does Azlan Umar earn at Sabah?

Azlan Umar earns £160 in wages while playing for Sabah Football Manager Graphic Sabah in FM23.

Does Azlan Umar have a minimum fee release clause in FM23?

No, Azlan Umar does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 2023.