Search
This page refers to an older game FM23. View Mauro Baldus in all games.
- ID
- 43317364
- Name
- Mauro Baldus
- Age
- 41
- DOB
- 1981-03-12
- Gender
- male
- Nationality
-
Italy
- Contracted Club
-
Cagliari
- Club Job
- Fitness Coach (First Team)
- Club Contract Type
- Full-Time
- Wage
- £1k
- Judging Player Ability
- Judging Player Potential
- Manager Rating
- 54.8
- Assistant Rating
- 56.1
- Coach Rating
- 43.2
- Scout Rating
- 51.8
- Physio Rating
- 18
- Strength Training
- 73
- Aerobic Training
- 73
- GK Handling Training
- 34
- GK Shot Stopping Training
- 34
- Tactics Training
- 47
- Ball Control Training
- 47
- Defending Training
- 34
- Attacking Training
- 34
- Shooting Training
- 34
- Home Rep
- 125
- World Rep
- 89
- Current Rep
- 125
This is a preview of what Mauro Baldus looks like in FM23. Mauro Baldus may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM23 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2023 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2023 Update you can download.
What nationality is Mauro Baldus in FM2023?
Mauro Baldus is
Italian
in Football Manager 2023.
Italian
in Football Manager 2023.
How old is Mauro Baldus?
Mauro Baldus is 41 Years, 3 Months and 15 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 2023.
He was born on 12th March 1981.
How much money does Mauro Baldus earn at Cagliari?
Mauro Baldus earns £1k in wages while playing for
Cagliari
in FM23.
Cagliari
in FM23.