This page refers to an older game FM23. View Råå IF in all games.

93058008.jpg Thumbnail

Råå IF are a team in Football Manager 2023. Råå IF play in the Swedish Fourth Division in Sweden in FM 23. Råå IF play at a stadium called "Råå IP" in Football Manager 23.

Name
Råå IF
Nation
Sweden
Division
Swedish Fourth Division
Average Age
29
Balance
£0
Transfer Budget
£0
Wage Budget
£0
Training Facilities
Poor
Youth Facilities
Poor
Youth Academy
Basic
Youth Recruitment
Limited
Stadium Capacity
0
Average Attendance
75
Ability
4%
Potential
5%

This team has had its name updated. Please download our Real Name Fix to ensure you have the correct name in your game.

Before: Now: Råå IF

Before: Now: Råå IF

Råå IF Newgen Rating

Poor

Newgens are the new players that the game generates and join the club on Youth Intake Day. The Newgens produced by Råå IF will be Poor

Råå IF Transfers

Looking for players to buy for Råå IF in Football Manager 2023?

This is a guide to managing Råå IF in FM23. If you want to play Football Manager 2023 with an updated Råå IF squad featuring all the latest real world transfers then you should download the sortitoutsi FM23 Update which updates the Football Manager 2023 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. It's the best Football Manager 2023 Data Update you can download.

Råå IF Players in FM23

All Råå IF Players in Football Manager 2023
Name Age Position Wage Value Cost Expires Rating Potential
Mikael Berglund Bengtsson 29 D R £0 £0 £0