Search
This page refers to an older game FM24. View Derek Sánchez in all games.
- ID
- 87041108
- Name
- Derek Sánchez
- Age
- 26
- DOB
- 1997-06-06
- Gender
- male
- Nationality
-
El Salvador
- Contracted Club
- Free Agent
- Position
- DM
- Current Ability
- change from previous game
- Potential Ability
- change from previous game
- CA Remaining
- 8
This is a preview of what Derek Sánchez looks like in FM24. Derek Sánchez may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM24 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2024 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2024 Update you can download.
How much does Derek Sánchez cost in Football Manager 2024?
Derek Sánchez is valued at £0 in FM24 and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.
How good is Derek Sánchez in FM 24?
We rate Derek Sánchez
2
/
5 stars
in Football Manager 2024.
Is Derek Sánchez likely to improve in FM 2024?
Even with good training and match time, Derek Sánchez is unlikely to improve much in Football Manager 2024.
Does Derek Sánchez have random potential ability in FM2024?
No, Derek Sánchez has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM24 career you create.
Is Derek Sánchez injury prone in FM2024?
Derek Sánchez injury proneness is random which means it will be different in every new FM24 career you create.
What position does Derek Sánchez play in FM24?
Derek Sánchez plays as DM in Football Manager 2024.
What nationality is Derek Sánchez in FM2024?
Derek Sánchez is
Salvadoran
in Football Manager 2024.
Salvadoran
in Football Manager 2024.
How old is Derek Sánchez?
Derek Sánchez is 26 Years, 0 Months and 21 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 2024.
He was born on 6th June 1997.