Search
FM25 has been cancelled. The 24/25 25/26 data on our website comes from our custom Updated FM24 Database. Download this to get the same data in your game.
- ID
- 13157074
- Name
- Franco Atchou
- Age
- 29
- DOB
- 1993-12-31
- Gender
- male
- Contracted Club
- Free Agent
- Position
- AM C
- Current Ability
- change from previous game
- Potential Ability
- change from previous game
- CA Remaining
- 5
This is a preview of what Franco Atchou looks like in FM24 Update. Franco Atchou may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM24 Update Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2024/25 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2024/25 Update you can download.
How much does Franco Atchou cost in Football Manager 2024/25?
Franco Atchou is valued at £0 in FM24 Update and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.
How good is Franco Atchou in FM24 Data Update?
We rate Franco Atchou
2
/
5 stars
in Football Manager 2024/25.
Is Franco Atchou likely to improve in FM24 Update?
Even with good training and match time, Franco Atchou is unlikely to improve much in Football Manager 2024/25.
Does Franco Atchou have random potential ability in FM2024/25?
No, Franco Atchou has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM24 Update career you create.
Is Franco Atchou injury prone in FM2024/25?
Yes, Franco Atchou is quite injury prone in Football Manager 2024/25. It is likely he will get a few injuries, take this into consideration when thinking about signing him.
What position does Franco Atchou play in FM24 Update?
Franco Atchou plays as AM C in Football Manager 2024/25.
How old is Franco Atchou?
Franco Atchou is 29 Years, 5 Months and 27 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 2024/25.
He was born on 31st December 1993.