FM25 has been cancelled. The 24/25 25/26 data on our website comes from our custom Updated FM24 Database. Download this to get the same data in your game.

ID
13229564
Name
Nabil Dunga
Age
29
DOB
1994-04-06
Gender
male
Contracted Club
Al-Najmah Football Club
Club Contract Type
Full-Time
Wage
£2k
Contract Expires
30-06-2025
Contract Signed
03-07-2023
Value
£4m
Estimated Cost
£306k
Position
DM
Current Ability
change from previous game
Potential Ability
change from previous game
CA Remaining
9

This is a preview of what Nabil Dunga looks like in FM24 Update. Nabil Dunga may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM24 Update Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2024/25 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2024/25 Update you can download.

How much does Nabil Dunga cost in Football Manager 2024/25?

Nabil Dunga is valued at £4m in FM24 Update but you should expect to pay £306k if you want to buy him.

How good is Nabil Dunga in FM24 Data Update?

We rate Nabil Dunga 2 / 5 stars in Football Manager 2024/25.

Is Nabil Dunga likely to improve in FM24 Update?

Nabil Dunga has the potential ability to become rated 3/5 in Football Manager 2024/25.

Does Nabil Dunga have random potential ability in FM2024/25?

No, Nabil Dunga has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM24 Update career you create.

Is Nabil Dunga injury prone in FM2024/25?

No, Nabil Dunga is not injury prone in Football Manager 2024/25. It is unlikely he will get more injuries than normal.

What position does Nabil Dunga play in FM24 Update?

Nabil Dunga plays as DM in Football Manager 2024/25.

How old is Nabil Dunga?

Nabil Dunga is 29 Years, 2 Months and 21 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 2024/25. He was born on 6th April 1994.

How much money does Nabil Dunga earn at Al-Najmah Football Club?

Nabil Dunga earns £2k in wages while playing for Al-Najmah Football Club Football Manager Graphic Al-Najmah Football Club in FM24 Update.

When does Nabil Dunga contract expire in FM24 Update?

Nabil Dunga has a contract with Al-Najmah Football Club Football Manager Graphic Al-Najmah Football Club until 30-06-2025.

Does Nabil Dunga have a minimum fee release clause in FM24 Update?

No, Nabil Dunga does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 2024/25.