Search
FM25 has been cancelled. The 24/25 25/26 data on our website comes from our custom Updated FM24 Database. Download this to get the same data in your game.
- ID
- 19084593
- Name
- Leandro Silva
- Age
- 36
- DOB
- 1986-09-22
- Gender
- male
- Contracted Club
-
Verê Futebol Clube
- Club Contract Type
- Full-Time
- Wage
- £595
- Contract Expires
- 31-12-2023
- Contract Signed
- 03-07-2023
- Value
- £1k
- Estimated Cost
- £70
- Position
- D/WB R
- Current Ability
- change from previous game
- Potential Ability
- change from previous game
- CA Remaining
- 7
This is a preview of what Leandro Silva looks like in FM24 Update. Leandro Silva may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM24 Update Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2024/25 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2024/25 Update you can download.
How much does Leandro Silva cost in Football Manager 2024/25?
Leandro Silva is valued at £1k in FM24 Update but you should expect to pay £70 if you want to buy him.
How good is Leandro Silva in FM24 Data Update?
We rate Leandro Silva
2
/
5 stars
in Football Manager 2024/25.
Is Leandro Silva likely to improve in FM24 Update?
Even with good training and match time, Leandro Silva is unlikely to improve much in Football Manager 2024/25.
Does Leandro Silva have random potential ability in FM2024/25?
No, Leandro Silva has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM24 Update career you create.
Is Leandro Silva injury prone in FM2024/25?
Yes, Leandro Silva is quite injury prone in Football Manager 2024/25. It is likely he will get a few injuries, take this into consideration when thinking about signing him.
What position does Leandro Silva play in FM24 Update?
Leandro Silva plays as D/WB R in Football Manager 2024/25.
How old is Leandro Silva?
Leandro Silva is 36 Years, 9 Months and 5 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 2024/25.
He was born on 22nd September 1986.
How much money does Leandro Silva earn at Verê Futebol Clube?
Leandro Silva earns £595 in wages while playing for
Verê Futebol Clube
in FM24 Update.
Verê Futebol Clube
in FM24 Update.
When does Leandro Silva contract expire in FM24 Update?
Leandro Silva has a contract with
Verê Futebol Clube
until 31-12-2023.
Verê Futebol Clube
until 31-12-2023.
Does Leandro Silva have a minimum fee release clause in FM24 Update?
No, Leandro Silva does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 2024/25.