Search
FM25 has been cancelled. The 24/25 25/26 data on our website comes from our custom Updated FM24 Database. Download this to get the same data in your game.
- ID
- 2000089088
- Name
- Mitchell Smith
- Age
- 30
- DOB
- 1992-12-05
- Gender
- male
- Contracted Club
-
Inter Lions FC
- Wage
- £291
- Contract Expires
- 30-09-2023
- Contract Signed
- 30-09-2022
- Value
- £0
- Estimated Cost
- £0
- Position
- ST
- Current Ability
- change from previous game
- Potential Ability
- change from previous game
- CA Remaining
- 6
This is a preview of what Mitchell Smith looks like in FM24 Update. Mitchell Smith may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM24 Update Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2024/25 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2024/25 Update you can download.
How much does Mitchell Smith cost in Football Manager 2024/25?
Mitchell Smith is valued at £0 in FM24 Update and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.
How good is Mitchell Smith in FM24 Data Update?
We rate Mitchell Smith
1
/
5 stars
in Football Manager 2024/25.
Is Mitchell Smith likely to improve in FM24 Update?
Even with good training and match time, Mitchell Smith is unlikely to improve much in Football Manager 2024/25.
Does Mitchell Smith have random potential ability in FM2024/25?
No, Mitchell Smith has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM24 Update career you create.
Is Mitchell Smith injury prone in FM2024/25?
No, Mitchell Smith is not injury prone in Football Manager 2024/25. It is unlikely he will get more injuries than normal.
What position does Mitchell Smith play in FM24 Update?
Mitchell Smith plays as ST in Football Manager 2024/25.
How old is Mitchell Smith?
Mitchell Smith is 30 Years, 6 Months and 22 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 2024/25.
He was born on 5th December 1992.
How much money does Mitchell Smith earn at Inter Lions FC?
Mitchell Smith earns £291 in wages while playing for
Inter Lions FC
in FM24 Update.
Inter Lions FC
in FM24 Update.
When does Mitchell Smith contract expire in FM24 Update?
Mitchell Smith has a contract with
Inter Lions FC
until 30-09-2023.
Inter Lions FC
until 30-09-2023.
Does Mitchell Smith have a minimum fee release clause in FM24 Update?
No, Mitchell Smith does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 2024/25.