FM25 has been cancelled. The 24/25 25/26 data on our website comes from our custom Updated FM24 Database. Download this to get the same data in your game.

ID
2000158230
Name
Dylan Lawrence
Age
22
DOB
2001-07-11
Gender
male
Contracted Club
Strathspey Thistle
Club Contract Type
Part-Time
Wage
£100
Contract Expires
30-06-2024
Contract Signed
27-06-2022
Value
£2k
Estimated Cost
£90
Position
AM R, ST
Current Ability
change from previous game
Potential Ability
change from previous game
CA Remaining
12

This is a preview of what Dylan Lawrence looks like in FM24 Update. Dylan Lawrence may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM24 Update Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2024/25 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2024/25 Update you can download.

How much does Dylan Lawrence cost in Football Manager 2024/25?

Dylan Lawrence is valued at £2k in FM24 Update but you should expect to pay £90 if you want to buy him.

How good is Dylan Lawrence in FM24 Data Update?

We rate Dylan Lawrence 1 / 5 stars in Football Manager 2024/25.

Is Dylan Lawrence likely to improve in FM24 Update?

Even with good training and match time, Dylan Lawrence is unlikely to improve much in Football Manager 2024/25.

Does Dylan Lawrence have random potential ability in FM2024/25?

No, Dylan Lawrence has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM24 Update career you create.

Is Dylan Lawrence injury prone in FM2024/25?

Yes, Dylan Lawrence is quite injury prone in Football Manager 2024/25. It is likely he will get a few injuries, take this into consideration when thinking about signing him.

What position does Dylan Lawrence play in FM24 Update?

Dylan Lawrence plays as AM R, ST in Football Manager 2024/25.

How old is Dylan Lawrence?

Dylan Lawrence is 21 Years, 11 Months and 16 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 2024/25. He was born on 11th July 2001.

How much money does Dylan Lawrence earn at Strathspey Thistle?

Dylan Lawrence earns £100 in wages while playing for Strathspey Thistle Football Manager Graphic Strathspey Thistle in FM24 Update.

When does Dylan Lawrence contract expire in FM24 Update?

Dylan Lawrence has a contract with Strathspey Thistle Football Manager Graphic Strathspey Thistle until 30-06-2024.

Does Dylan Lawrence have a minimum fee release clause in FM24 Update?

No, Dylan Lawrence does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 2024/25.