Search
FM25 has been cancelled. The 24/25 25/26 data on our website comes from our custom Updated FM24 Database. Download this to get the same data in your game.
- ID
- 2000203313
- Name
- Alessandro Simone
- Age
- 21
- DOB
- 2002-03-23
- Gender
- male
- Contracted Club
-
Dimateam Santeramo in Colle
- Club Contract Type
- Youth Contract
- Wage
- £0
- Contract Signed
- 01-07-2020
- Value
- £0
- Estimated Cost
- £0
- Position
- M RC
- Current Ability
- change from previous game
- Potential Ability
- change from previous game
- CA Remaining
- 29
This is a preview of what Alessandro Simone looks like in FM24 Update. Alessandro Simone may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM24 Update Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2024/25 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2024/25 Update you can download.
How much does Alessandro Simone cost in Football Manager 2024/25?
Alessandro Simone is valued at £0 in FM24 Update and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.
How good is Alessandro Simone in FM24 Data Update?
We rate Alessandro Simone
0
/
5 stars
in Football Manager 2024/25.
Is Alessandro Simone likely to improve in FM24 Update?
Alessandro Simone has the potential ability to become rated 1/5 in Football Manager 2024/25.
Does Alessandro Simone have random potential ability in FM2024/25?
No, Alessandro Simone has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM24 Update career you create.
Is Alessandro Simone injury prone in FM2024/25?
Yes, Alessandro Simone is quite injury prone in Football Manager 2024/25. It is likely he will get a few injuries, take this into consideration when thinking about signing him.
What position does Alessandro Simone play in FM24 Update?
Alessandro Simone plays as M RC in Football Manager 2024/25.
How old is Alessandro Simone?
Alessandro Simone is 21 Years, 3 Months and 4 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 2024/25.
He was born on 23rd March 2002.
How much money does Alessandro Simone earn at Dimateam Santeramo in Colle?
Alessandro Simone earns £0 in wages while playing for
Dimateam Santeramo in Colle
in FM24 Update.
Dimateam Santeramo in Colle
in FM24 Update.
Does Alessandro Simone have a minimum fee release clause in FM24 Update?
No, Alessandro Simone does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 2024/25.