FM25 has been cancelled. The 24/25 25/26 data on our website comes from our custom Updated FM24 Database. Download this to get the same data in your game.

ID
2000205813
Name
Denis Baručić
Age
18
DOB
2005-03-12
Gender
male
Contracted Club
Free Agent
Position
ST
Current Ability
change from previous game
Potential Ability
change from previous game
CA Remaining
40

This is a preview of what Denis Baručić looks like in FM24 Update. Denis Baručić may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM24 Update Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2024/25 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2024/25 Update you can download.

How much does Denis Baručić cost in Football Manager 2024/25?

Denis Baručić is valued at £0 in FM24 Update and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.

How good is Denis Baručić in FM24 Data Update?

We rate Denis Baručić 1 / 5 stars in Football Manager 2024/25.

Is Denis Baručić likely to improve in FM24 Update?

Denis Baručić has the potential ability to become rated 2/5 in Football Manager 2024/25.

Does Denis Baručić have random potential ability in FM2024/25?

No, Denis Baručić has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM24 Update career you create.

Is Denis Baručić injury prone in FM2024/25?

No, Denis Baručić is not injury prone in Football Manager 2024/25. It is unlikely he will get more injuries than normal.

What position does Denis Baručić play in FM24 Update?

Denis Baručić plays as ST in Football Manager 2024/25.

How old is Denis Baručić?

Denis Baručić is 18 Years, 3 Months and 15 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 2024/25. He was born on 12th March 2005.