FM25 has been cancelled. The 24/25 25/26 data on our website comes from our custom Updated FM24 Database. Download this to get the same data in your game.

ID
2000208366
Name
Leon Recica
Age
19
DOB
2003-09-05
Gender
male
Contracted Club
FC Beringen
Club Contract Type
Youth Contract
Wage
£0
Contract Signed
03-07-2023
Value
£0
Estimated Cost
£0
Position
M C
Current Ability
change from previous game
Potential Ability
change from previous game
CA Remaining
41

This is a preview of what Leon Recica looks like in FM24 Update. Leon Recica may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM24 Update Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2024/25 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2024/25 Update you can download.

How much does Leon Recica cost in Football Manager 2024/25?

Leon Recica is valued at £0 in FM24 Update and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.

How good is Leon Recica in FM24 Data Update?

We rate Leon Recica 1 / 5 stars in Football Manager 2024/25.

Is Leon Recica likely to improve in FM24 Update?

Leon Recica has the potential ability to become rated 2/5 in Football Manager 2024/25.

Does Leon Recica have random potential ability in FM2024/25?

No, Leon Recica has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM24 Update career you create.

Is Leon Recica injury prone in FM2024/25?

Yes, Leon Recica is very injury prone in Football Manager 2024/25 and it is likely he will get alot of injuries. Best to avoid signing him.

What position does Leon Recica play in FM24 Update?

Leon Recica plays as M C in Football Manager 2024/25.

How old is Leon Recica?

Leon Recica is 19 Years, 9 Months and 22 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 2024/25. He was born on 5th September 2003.

How much money does Leon Recica earn at FC Beringen?

Leon Recica earns £0 in wages while playing for FC Beringen Football Manager Graphic FC Beringen in FM24 Update.

Does Leon Recica have a minimum fee release clause in FM24 Update?

No, Leon Recica does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 2024/25.