FM25 has been cancelled. The 24/25 25/26 data on our website comes from our custom Updated FM24 Database. Download this to get the same data in your game.

ID
2000217226
Name
Jonathan Pérez
Age
19
DOB
2004-06-27
Gender
male
Contracted Club
Club Atlético All Boys de Santa Rosa
Club Contract Type
Youth Contract
Wage
£2
Contract Expires
31-12-2024
Contract Signed
04-07-2022
Value
£13k
Estimated Cost
£780
Position
ST
Current Ability
change from previous game
Potential Ability
change from previous game
CA Remaining
10

This is a preview of what Jonathan Pérez looks like in FM24 Update. Jonathan Pérez may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM24 Update Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2024/25 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2024/25 Update you can download.

How much does Jonathan Pérez cost in Football Manager 2024/25?

Jonathan Pérez is valued at £13k in FM24 Update but you should expect to pay £780 if you want to buy him.

How good is Jonathan Pérez in FM24 Data Update?

We rate Jonathan Pérez 1 / 5 stars in Football Manager 2024/25.

Is Jonathan Pérez likely to improve in FM24 Update?

Even with good training and match time, Jonathan Pérez is unlikely to improve much in Football Manager 2024/25.

Does Jonathan Pérez have random potential ability in FM2024/25?

No, Jonathan Pérez has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM24 Update career you create.

Is Jonathan Pérez injury prone in FM2024/25?

Yes, Jonathan Pérez is quite injury prone in Football Manager 2024/25. It is likely he will get a few injuries, take this into consideration when thinking about signing him.

What position does Jonathan Pérez play in FM24 Update?

Jonathan Pérez plays as ST in Football Manager 2024/25.

How old is Jonathan Pérez?

Jonathan Pérez is 19 Years, 0 Months and 0 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 2024/25. He was born on 27th June 2004.

How much money does Jonathan Pérez earn at Club Atlético All Boys de Santa Rosa?

Jonathan Pérez earns £2 in wages while playing for Club Atlético All Boys de Santa Rosa Football Manager Graphic Club Atlético All Boys de Santa Rosa in FM24 Update.

When does Jonathan Pérez contract expire in FM24 Update?

Jonathan Pérez has a contract with Club Atlético All Boys de Santa Rosa Football Manager Graphic Club Atlético All Boys de Santa Rosa until 31-12-2024.

Does Jonathan Pérez have a minimum fee release clause in FM24 Update?

No, Jonathan Pérez does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 2024/25.