FM25 has been cancelled. The 24/25 25/26 data on our website comes from our custom Updated FM24 Database. Download this to get the same data in your game.

ID
2000228193
Name
Sultan Seitkan
Age
21
DOB
2002-02-11
Gender
male
Contracted Club
Free Agent
Position
AM L
Current Ability
change from previous game
Potential Ability
change from previous game
CA Remaining
18

This is a preview of what Sultan Seitkan looks like in FM24 Update. Sultan Seitkan may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM24 Update Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2024/25 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2024/25 Update you can download.

How much does Sultan Seitkan cost in Football Manager 2024/25?

Sultan Seitkan is valued at £0 in FM24 Update and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.

How good is Sultan Seitkan in FM24 Data Update?

We rate Sultan Seitkan 1 / 5 stars in Football Manager 2024/25.

Is Sultan Seitkan likely to improve in FM24 Update?

Sultan Seitkan has the potential ability to become rated 2/5 in Football Manager 2024/25.

Does Sultan Seitkan have random potential ability in FM2024/25?

No, Sultan Seitkan has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM24 Update career you create.

Is Sultan Seitkan injury prone in FM2024/25?

Yes, Sultan Seitkan is quite injury prone in Football Manager 2024/25. It is likely he will get a few injuries, take this into consideration when thinking about signing him.

What position does Sultan Seitkan play in FM24 Update?

Sultan Seitkan plays as AM L in Football Manager 2024/25.

How old is Sultan Seitkan?

Sultan Seitkan is 21 Years, 4 Months and 16 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 2024/25. He was born on 11th February 2002.