FM25 has been cancelled. The 24/25 25/26 data on our website comes from our custom Updated FM24 Database. Download this to get the same data in your game.

ID
2000248997
Name
Daniel Singh
Age
18
DOB
2004-08-13
Gender
male
Contracted Club
KVC Westerlo
Club Contract Type
Youth Contract
Wage
£392
Contract Expires
30-06-2024
Contract Signed
30-06-2023
Value
£119k
Estimated Cost
£208k
Position
AM LC
Current Ability
change from previous game
Potential Ability
change from previous game
CA Remaining
28

This is a preview of what Daniel Singh looks like in FM24 Update. Daniel Singh may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM24 Update Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2024/25 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2024/25 Update you can download.

How much does Daniel Singh cost in Football Manager 2024/25?

Daniel Singh is valued at £119k in FM24 Update but you should expect to pay £208k if you want to buy him.

How good is Daniel Singh in FM24 Data Update?

We rate Daniel Singh 1 / 5 stars in Football Manager 2024/25.

Is Daniel Singh likely to improve in FM24 Update?

Daniel Singh has the potential ability to become rated 2/5 in Football Manager 2024/25.

Does Daniel Singh have random potential ability in FM2024/25?

No, Daniel Singh has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM24 Update career you create.

Is Daniel Singh injury prone in FM2024/25?

No, Daniel Singh is not injury prone in Football Manager 2024/25. It is unlikely he will get more injuries than normal.

What position does Daniel Singh play in FM24 Update?

Daniel Singh plays as AM LC in Football Manager 2024/25.

How old is Daniel Singh?

Daniel Singh is 18 Years, 10 Months and 14 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 2024/25. He was born on 13th August 2004.

How much money does Daniel Singh earn at KVC Westerlo?

Daniel Singh earns £392 in wages while playing for KVC Westerlo Football Manager Graphic KVC Westerlo in FM24 Update.

When does Daniel Singh contract expire in FM24 Update?

Daniel Singh has a contract with KVC Westerlo Football Manager Graphic KVC Westerlo until 30-06-2024.

Does Daniel Singh have a minimum fee release clause in FM24 Update?

No, Daniel Singh does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 2024/25.