FM25 has been cancelled. The 24/25 25/26 data on our website comes from our custom Updated FM24 Database. Download this to get the same data in your game.

ID
2000249939
Name
Bruno Brizola
Age
23
DOB
2000-04-16
Gender
male
Contracted Club
Free Agent
Position
AM RL
Current Ability
change from previous game
Potential Ability
change from previous game
CA Remaining
22

This is a preview of what Bruno Brizola looks like in FM24 Update. Bruno Brizola may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM24 Update Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2024/25 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2024/25 Update you can download.

How much does Bruno Brizola cost in Football Manager 2024/25?

Bruno Brizola is valued at £0 in FM24 Update and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.

How good is Bruno Brizola in FM24 Data Update?

We rate Bruno Brizola 1 / 5 stars in Football Manager 2024/25.

Is Bruno Brizola likely to improve in FM24 Update?

Bruno Brizola has the potential ability to become rated 2/5 in Football Manager 2024/25.

Does Bruno Brizola have random potential ability in FM2024/25?

No, Bruno Brizola has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM24 Update career you create.

Is Bruno Brizola injury prone in FM2024/25?

No, Bruno Brizola is not injury prone in Football Manager 2024/25. It is unlikely he will get more injuries than normal.

What position does Bruno Brizola play in FM24 Update?

Bruno Brizola plays as AM RL in Football Manager 2024/25.

How old is Bruno Brizola?

Bruno Brizola is 23 Years, 2 Months and 11 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 2024/25. He was born on 16th April 2000.