Search
FM25 has been cancelled. The 24/25 25/26 data on our website comes from our custom Updated FM24 Database. Download this to get the same data in your game.
- ID
- 2000256929
- Name
- Julian Risoli
- Age
- 22
- DOB
- 2001-04-16
- Gender
- male
- Contracted Club
-
FC Bulleen Lions
- Wage
- £309
- Contract Expires
- 30-06-2024
- Contract Signed
- 11-07-2020
- Value
- £0
- Estimated Cost
- £0
- Position
- D C
- Current Ability
- change from previous game
- Potential Ability
- change from previous game
- CA Remaining
- 28
This is a preview of what Julian Risoli looks like in FM24 Update. Julian Risoli may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM24 Update Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2024/25 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2024/25 Update you can download.
How much does Julian Risoli cost in Football Manager 2024/25?
Julian Risoli is valued at £0 in FM24 Update and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.
How good is Julian Risoli in FM24 Data Update?
We rate Julian Risoli
1
/
5 stars
in Football Manager 2024/25.
Is Julian Risoli likely to improve in FM24 Update?
Even with good training and match time, Julian Risoli is unlikely to improve much in Football Manager 2024/25.
Does Julian Risoli have random potential ability in FM2024/25?
No, Julian Risoli has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM24 Update career you create.
Is Julian Risoli injury prone in FM2024/25?
No, Julian Risoli is not injury prone in Football Manager 2024/25. It is unlikely he will get more injuries than normal.
What position does Julian Risoli play in FM24 Update?
Julian Risoli plays as D C in Football Manager 2024/25.
How old is Julian Risoli?
Julian Risoli is 22 Years, 2 Months and 11 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 2024/25.
He was born on 16th April 2001.
How much money does Julian Risoli earn at FC Bulleen Lions?
Julian Risoli earns £309 in wages while playing for
FC Bulleen Lions
in FM24 Update.
FC Bulleen Lions
in FM24 Update.
When does Julian Risoli contract expire in FM24 Update?
Julian Risoli has a contract with
FC Bulleen Lions
until 30-06-2024.
FC Bulleen Lions
until 30-06-2024.
Does Julian Risoli have a minimum fee release clause in FM24 Update?
No, Julian Risoli does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 2024/25.