FM25 has been cancelled. The 24/25 25/26 data on our website comes from our custom Updated FM24 Database. Download this to get the same data in your game.

ID
37007365
Name
Kees Pluim
Age
36
DOB
1987-01-01
Gender
male
Contracted Club
VV Elspeet
Wage
£0
Contract Signed
05-07-2021
Value
£0
Estimated Cost
£0
Position
AM C
Current Ability
change from previous game
Potential Ability
change from previous game
CA Remaining
21

This is a preview of what Kees Pluim looks like in FM24 Update. Kees Pluim may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM24 Update Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2024/25 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2024/25 Update you can download.

How much does Kees Pluim cost in Football Manager 2024/25?

Kees Pluim is valued at £0 in FM24 Update and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.

How good is Kees Pluim in FM24 Data Update?

We rate Kees Pluim 1 / 5 stars in Football Manager 2024/25.

Is Kees Pluim likely to improve in FM24 Update?

Kees Pluim has the potential ability to become rated 2/5 in Football Manager 2024/25.

Does Kees Pluim have random potential ability in FM2024/25?

No, Kees Pluim has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM24 Update career you create.

Is Kees Pluim injury prone in FM2024/25?

Yes, Kees Pluim is quite injury prone in Football Manager 2024/25. It is likely he will get a few injuries, take this into consideration when thinking about signing him.

What position does Kees Pluim play in FM24 Update?

Kees Pluim plays as AM C in Football Manager 2024/25.

How old is Kees Pluim?

Kees Pluim is 36 Years, 5 Months and 26 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 2024/25. He was born on 1st January 1987.

How much money does Kees Pluim earn at VV Elspeet?

Kees Pluim earns £0 in wages while playing for VV Elspeet Football Manager Graphic VV Elspeet in FM24 Update.

Does Kees Pluim have a minimum fee release clause in FM24 Update?

No, Kees Pluim does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 2024/25.