Search
FM25 has been cancelled. The 24/25 25/26 data on our website comes from our custom Updated FM24 Database. Download this to get the same data in your game.
- ID
- 37024995
- Name
- Mark Janssen
- Age
- 33
- DOB
- 1990-05-10
- Gender
- male
- Contracted Club
-
RKSVO
- Club Contract Type
- Amateur
- Wage
- £0
- Contract Signed
- 05-07-2021
- Value
- £0
- Estimated Cost
- £0
- Position
- ST
- Current Ability
- change from previous game
- Potential Ability
- change from previous game
- CA Remaining
- 20
This is a preview of what Mark Janssen looks like in FM24 Update. Mark Janssen may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM24 Update Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2024/25 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2024/25 Update you can download.
How much does Mark Janssen cost in Football Manager 2024/25?
Mark Janssen is valued at £0 in FM24 Update and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.
How good is Mark Janssen in FM24 Data Update?
We rate Mark Janssen
1
/
5 stars
in Football Manager 2024/25.
Is Mark Janssen likely to improve in FM24 Update?
Even with good training and match time, Mark Janssen is unlikely to improve much in Football Manager 2024/25.
Does Mark Janssen have random potential ability in FM2024/25?
No, Mark Janssen has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM24 Update career you create.
Is Mark Janssen injury prone in FM2024/25?
Yes, Mark Janssen is quite injury prone in Football Manager 2024/25. It is likely he will get a few injuries, take this into consideration when thinking about signing him.
What position does Mark Janssen play in FM24 Update?
Mark Janssen plays as ST in Football Manager 2024/25.
How old is Mark Janssen?
Mark Janssen is 33 Years, 1 Months and 17 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 2024/25.
He was born on 10th May 1990.
How much money does Mark Janssen earn at RKSVO?
Mark Janssen earns £0 in wages while playing for
RKSVO
in FM24 Update.
RKSVO
in FM24 Update.
Does Mark Janssen have a minimum fee release clause in FM24 Update?
No, Mark Janssen does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 2024/25.