Search
FM25 has been cancelled. The 24/25 25/26 data on our website comes from our custom Updated FM24 Database. Download this to get the same data in your game.
- ID
- 38047965
- Name
- Marcell Tóth
- Age
- 25
- DOB
- 1997-12-06
- Gender
- male
- Contracted Club
-
Union Sportclub Kirchschlag/BW
- Club Contract Type
- Part-Time
- Wage
- £0
- Contract Signed
- 15-06-2023
- Value
- £0
- Estimated Cost
- £0
- Position
- ST
- Current Ability
- change from previous game
- Potential Ability
- change from previous game
- CA Remaining
- 14
This is a preview of what Marcell Tóth looks like in FM24 Update. Marcell Tóth may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM24 Update Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2024/25 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2024/25 Update you can download.
How much does Marcell Tóth cost in Football Manager 2024/25?
Marcell Tóth is valued at £0 in FM24 Update and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.
How good is Marcell Tóth in FM24 Data Update?
We rate Marcell Tóth
1
/
5 stars
in Football Manager 2024/25.
Is Marcell Tóth likely to improve in FM24 Update?
Marcell Tóth has the potential ability to become rated 2/5 in Football Manager 2024/25.
Does Marcell Tóth have random potential ability in FM2024/25?
No, Marcell Tóth has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM24 Update career you create.
Is Marcell Tóth injury prone in FM2024/25?
Yes, Marcell Tóth is quite injury prone in Football Manager 2024/25. It is likely he will get a few injuries, take this into consideration when thinking about signing him.
What position does Marcell Tóth play in FM24 Update?
Marcell Tóth plays as ST in Football Manager 2024/25.
How old is Marcell Tóth?
Marcell Tóth is 25 Years, 6 Months and 21 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 2024/25.
He was born on 6th December 1997.
How much money does Marcell Tóth earn at Union Sportclub Kirchschlag/BW?
Marcell Tóth earns £0 in wages while playing for
Union Sportclub Kirchschlag/BW
in FM24 Update.
Union Sportclub Kirchschlag/BW
in FM24 Update.
Does Marcell Tóth have a minimum fee release clause in FM24 Update?
No, Marcell Tóth does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 2024/25.